Eglo Gorzano (97222)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• LED Wall Light
• Material: Galvanized Steel, Plastic
• IP Rating: IP44
• Dimensions: Height 290mm, Length 80mm, Depth 105mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Gorzano (97222)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo 97222 GORZANO Exterior Light in Black B07CJTYRP6
Contemporary design Black zinc-plated steel finish Satined plastic diffuser Corner mounting capabilities LED not replaceable This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class e
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Eglo LED Outdoor Wall Lamp Gorzano, Single-Light Exterior Fixture B07CJTYRP6
Contemporary design Black zinc-plated steel finish Satined plastic diffuser Corner mounting capabilities LED not replaceable This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class e
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Eglo Gorzano Anthracite Metal And Plastic IP44 Integrated LED Outdoor Wall Light - White 3538392
The Gorzano is a modern exterior wall light featuring a zinc-plated steel structure with an anthracite finish. The fitting has a satin plastic diffuser that glows a warm white light when illuminated due to the integrated LED components. The product has an IP44 rating ensuring it is suitable for outdoor use. This modern outdoor light has corner mounting capabilities, perfect for homes looking to add stylish and functional lighting to their exterior.
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Eglo Lighting Eglo Gorzano - LED Outdoor Flush Wall Light Anthracite IP44
Eglo Gorzano - LED Outdoor Flush Wall Light Anthracite IP44 | Finish: Anthracite | Material: Zinc-Plated Steel | IP Rating: IP44 | Height (cm): 29 |...
prodImage
£57.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED Wall Light
Material: Galvanized Steel, Plastic
IP Rating: IP44
Dimensions: Height 290mm, Length 80mm, Depth 105mm
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Gorzano (97222)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Ariscani Pendant Light (98651)
£40.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cadaques 1 Pendant Light (98585)
£41.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alba Architect desk lamp
£36.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita ML006GX
£41.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Palermo 2 (95684)
£41.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Adelia LED Picture Light (95574)
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pollica ceiling light (98626)
£41.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram SOX 90 W BY22D FLH1
£41.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carraro wall lamp (900286)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Gorzano (97222)
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel