Philips myGarden Wall Light Arbour (164609316)

Price History
• LED light
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Energy Efficiency Class: A+
• Lamp Power Equivalent: 47 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Rated Voltage: 220 V - 240 V
• Lamp Lifespan: 25,000 h
• Brightness: 600 lm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myGarden Wall Light Arbour (164609316)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Arbour LED Outdoor Wall Light 6W 700lm Warm White IP44 Anthracite Lamp
Philips Arbour LED Outdoor Wall Light 6W 700lm Warm White IP44 Anthracite Lamp, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Garden Lighting Accessories
prodImage
£40.38
Shipping: Free
Philips LED outdoor wall light Arbour 1-bulb, 2,700 K 7531800
Arbour – a stylish LED outdoor wall lamp – myGarden The angular Arbour LED outdoor wall lamp not only provides sufficient light for outdoor areas, but also creates a wonderful atmosphere. The latter is achieved by the decorative design of the frame and the lampshade. The LED light, which shines in a cosy warm white light colour, provides a soft glow that is both atmospheric and sufficiently bright. Furthermore, the robust aluminium housing has been coated with an anthracite-coloured finish, which, in combination with the white satin-finished plastic diffuser, looks particularly modern and stylish. Thanks to IP44, Arbour is adequately protected against rainwater from all sides.
prodImage
£42.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:790 g
Material
Material:Aluminum
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light
Energy Efficiency Class:A+
Lamp Power Equivalent:47 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Rated Voltage:220 V - 240 V
Lamp Lifespan:25,000 h
Brightness:600 lm
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44
Protection Class:SK II

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myGarden Wall Light Arbour (164609316)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips myGarden Wall Light Post (164649316)
£40.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cornale (97289)
£40.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Barnstaple wall lamp (49648)
£42.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram SOX 55 W BY22D FLH1
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cadaques Pendant Light (98582)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Barbotto table lamp (97583)
£40.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carraro wall lamp (900286)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Roncade table lamp (31997)
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Dembleby table lamp (43263)
£41.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCL040
£39.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Arbour (164609316)
renvixa
prodImage
£40.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel