Eglo Cornale (97289)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall or ceiling light made of white and anthracite-colored plastic
• Day & Night function automatically switches the light on and off
• LED board with Samsung chips and protection class IP44
• Technical specifications: 8.2W, 820lm, 3000K
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cornale (97289)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Cornale LED Outdoor Wall Lamp B07CJV3NPS
These weatherproof outdoor wall light fixtures are splash-proof (IP44); This means that it can be used without hesitation in outdoor areas such as gardens, terraces, garages, balconies, garden sheds, paths, driveways or entrance areas This front door light fitting integrated Day & Night sensor which will automatically switched on at dusk and turn off during morning This minimalist and practical house light is supplied with self-adhesive letters and numbers; When it illuminated the house number will be visible to read even from a distance The energy-saving LEDs emit a pleasant warm white light (8.2 watts, 820 lumens); This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; containing products are lighting fixtures that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the containing light source(s) Dimensions: Height: 21.5 cm (8.4"), length: 21.5 cm (8.4"), projection: 7 cm (2.7") This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class e
prodImage
£40.10
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
EGLO Cornale LED Outdoor Wall Lamp, Anthracite and White Plastic Porch Light, Incl. Daylight Sensor and House Numbers, IP44
Features These weatherproof outdoor wall light fixtures are splash-proof (IP44); This means that it can be used without hesitation in outdoor...
prodImage
£49.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall or ceiling light made of white and anthracite-colored plastic
Day & Night function automatically switches the light on and off
LED board with Samsung chips and protection class IP44
Technical specifications: 8.2W, 820lm, 3000K
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cornale (97289)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osram SOX 55 W BY22D FLH1
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram SOX 90 W BY22D FLH1
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Rondo (85262)
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Carraro wall lamp (900286)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Roncade table lamp (31997)
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Pollica ceiling light (98626)
£41.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Floor (94228)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo ULA 14.4-18 LED (600368000)
£39.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips TrueForce LED HPI UN 140W E40 840 WB
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cornale (97289)
prodImage
£40.10
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£49.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel