Eglo Castanuelo wall and ceiling light (43599)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Castanuelo wall and ceiling light (43599)
from £32.11to £48.162 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light, Wall light
• Ceiling and wall lamp
• Design: Geometric retro design
• Usage: Versatile
• Dimensions: Ø 42.5 cm, height 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Castanuelo wall and ceiling light (43599)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Flush Ceiling Light Fradelo 1, Elegant Retro Style Wall Lamp Made of Gold-Finished Metal, Geometric Living Room and Bedroom Lighting, E27 Socket, Ø 42,5 cm B097QG18YM
The round ceiling lamp made of gold-finished metal comes with a geometric retro design and fits in elegantly with interiors This ceiling light fitting can also be used as a wall light without any problem Thanks to its special design, this interior lighting is a highlight in any room – whether in the living room, the bedroom, the dining room or the hallway The depicted filament LED light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately (product EGLO 11556). Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 40 W per socket. Dimmable depending on the light bulb used Dimensions : diameter : 42.5 cm/ 16.7 inches, height : 10 cm/ 3.9 inches
prodImage
£32.11
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ to E
Eglo Bedside lamp Townshend 4, Vintage and Industrial Table Light Made of Antique Brown Metal, Living Room Lighting with Switch, E27 Socket B097QCBYQF
The table lamp made of antique brown steel with its massive metal arm and its suspended light bulb holders fits seamlessly into trends like vintage and industrial Thanks to its integrated cable switch, this vintage interior lighting can easily be switched on and off Thanks to its special design, the bedside lamp shade is a highlight in any room – whether in the living room, the bedroom, the dining room or the hallway The depicted filament light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately (product EGLO 110052); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 10 W per socket Dimensions: height: 50 cm/ 19.7 inches, width: 15.5 cm/ 6.1 inches, projection: 16.5 cm/ 6.5 inches
prodImage
£48.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Efektywna
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling and wall lamp
Design: Geometric retro design
Usage: Versatile
Dimensions: Ø 42.5 cm, height 10 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light, Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Castanuelo wall and ceiling light (43599)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Huerta LED ceiling light (75179)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Sting Single Spotlight (93934)
£32.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Budrone wall light (900288)
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Wrington table lamp (43096)
£31.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton (49258)
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo City wall light (99568)
£36.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Townshend 5 Wall Lamp (43135)
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Rondo (85261)
£30.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCL040
£30.88
Compare Prices
17 offers
Eglo Castanuelo wall and ceiling light (43599)
prodImage
£32.11
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ to E
prodImage
£48.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Efektywna
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel