Eglo Tarbes Pendant Light (94194)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: Plastic, steel
• Dimensions: 110 x 32.5 cm (H x Ø)
• Socket: E27, max. 60 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Tarbes Pendant Light (94194)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Tarbes Vintage Pendant Lamp, Retro Hanging Light in Copper Coloured Steel and Black Plastic, E27 Socket, Ø 32,5 cm (12.7") B011KOZ4A0
The wire mesh geometric lampshade fits seamlessly into trends such as vintage, retro and industrial style With their simple design, the ceiling light fitting offer a highlight in every room – whether in the living room, kitchen or in the dining area Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm (43.3"), diameter: 32.5 cm (12.7")
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Tarbes Vintage Pendant Lamp B011KOZ4A0
The wire mesh geometric lampshade fits seamlessly into trends such as vintage, retro and industrial style With their simple design, the ceiling light fitting offer a highlight in every room – whether in the living room, kitchen or in the dining area Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm (43.3"), diameter: 32.5 cm (12.7")
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Tarbes pendant light, one-bulb 32.5 cm copper 3032282
Copper coloured pendant lamp Tarbes with open grid shade The shade of the pendant lamp Tarbes presents itself in open form in cage design. The noble copper finish of the metal struts is very trendy and turns the pendant lamp into a light source above a table which can be used in many rooms and furnishing styles. No light is swallowed by the open shade design, only a fine play of light and shadow is created in the surroundings by the fine struts. In the E27 socket in the middle of the shade, a transparent lamp in rustic form looks very decorative.
prodImage
£35.40
Shipping: Free
EGLO Tarbes Geometric copper pendant - Orange 7008330
The Tarbes combines geometry with industrial chic. A single pendant with a classic copper finish, the Tarbes has a geometric wire shade with exposed lightbulb style. The Tarbes requires a 1 x E27 illuminant and would look great when paired with a large retro-style lightbulb for maximum impact. With its sleek copper finish and unfussy design, the Tarbes would complement a range of interiors and is sure to add an industrial element.
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: Plastic, steel
Dimensions: 110 x 32.5 cm (H x Ø)
Socket: E27, max. 60 W
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Tarbes Pendant Light (94194)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£59.16
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paulmann Lunar 706.50
£34.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trio Curtis Wall Light (279770107)
£37.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 1 Spot (96178)
£34.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Silentina (98331)
£36.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo City wall light (88142)
£34.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Ariscani Pendant Light (98651)
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Tarbes Pendant Light (94194)
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£35.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel