Paulmann Lunar 706.50

Manufacturer: Paulmann
Paulmann Lunar 706.50
from £34.90to £39.953 offersManufacturer: Paulmann
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Lamp Power: 17 W
• Colour Temperature: 3,000 K
• Brightness: 1,700 lm
• Material: Aluminum
• Protection Class: SK II
• Dimensions: W30 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre x H3.8 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paulmann Lunar 706.50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
matt chrome Paulmann Lunar LED panel, angular, chrome 30x30 cm 7602339
Angular Lunar LED panel in matt chrome finish, warm white light colour The modern Lunar LED panel has a particularly flat design. The matt chrome-plated aluminium frame surrounds the satin-finish plastic cover, which provides a flat, homogeneous light that does not glare at any time and is ideal for general lighting. Thanks to the clear lines and restrained design of the panel, this lighting object harmonises particularly well with modern furnishing styles and can be used in numerous rooms. The energy-saving LED technology creates an efficient, warm white light and a cosy ambience.
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
Paulmann 706.5 Lunar LED Panel 17W Warm White Chrome Matt Flat Design 706.50
Paulmann 706.5 Lunar LED Panel 17W Warm White Chrome Matt Flat Design, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£36.23
Shipping: Free
WallCeiling Lunar LED Panel 300x300mm 18W 230V matt Chrome Aluminium 70650
Especially flat construction in square design Energy-saving LED technology (conserves up to 80% in comparison to conventional light bulbs) even room light based on cutting-edge LED technology High light yield for area lighting for 230 V direct connection
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre x H3.8 Centimetre
Material
Material:Aluminum
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light
Lamp Power:17 W
Colour Temperature:3,000 K
Brightness:1,700 lm
Security
Protection Class:SK II

Price History

1M 3M
Paulmann Lunar 706.50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paulmann

Paulmann Floor (94228)
£43.23
Paulmann Floor (94228)Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)
£56.45
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634
£101.26
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Lunar 706.51
£61.90
Paulmann Lunar 706.51Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alba Architect desk lamp
£34.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900513)
£41.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cistierna Wall Light (98086)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cadaques 1 Pendant Light (98585)
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Hilburn (94843)
£40.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carlton pendant light (49935)
£35.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo City wall light (88142)
£34.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Cardigan (49202)
£30.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Navedo (93456)
£35.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.50
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£36.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel