Philips myGarden Wall Light Kiskadee (1738393PN)

Price History
• Outdoor wall light
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myGarden Wall Light Kiskadee (1738393PN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips myGarden 1738393pn Outdoor Lighting Wall Light (Anthracite, Wall Light, White, Aluminium, Contemporary, 1 Bulb (S), E27) B078VC88RV
WEATHER-RESISTANT – All IP44-rated outdoor lights undergo rigorous testing for dust and water resistance to ensure reliable performance outdoors EASY TO INSTALL – Designed for convenience, this outdoor wall light allows quick installation EASILY REPLACE BULB – Effortless bulb replacement with any compatible E27 bulb (sold separately) BUILT TO LAST – Made from aluminium, this outdoor wall light offers strength and resilience, ensuring maximum durability and reliable performance over time MODERN DESIGN – A clean, contemporary design for illuminating pathways or patios to transform your garden into a stylish and welcoming retreat
prodImage
£35.08
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
Philips Kiskadee myGarden outdoor wall lamp in anthracite 7534034
Anthracite-coloured Kiskadee outdoor wall light from the myGarden series by Philips Whether used to the right or left of an entrance or around the house to illuminate terraces, etc. – the Kiskadee myGarden outdoor wall light by Philips fits everywhere and, thanks to its large white diffuser, provides expansive lighting that illuminates from both the sides and the front. The anthracite-coloured body is made of injection-moulded aluminium; the diffuser is made of sturdy, white plastic. It guarantees even, glare-free light. Kiskadee is a robust outdoor wall light, which perfectly suits a variety of façades and is protected by an IP code of IP44 against the weather.
prodImage
£38.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outdoor wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myGarden Wall Light Kiskadee (1738393PN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Tarbes Pendant Light (94194)
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Ariscani Pendant Light (98651)
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.50
£34.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Heitronic 27632 LED panel
£31.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bari 1 Mirror Light (94987)
£34.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Macaw (173023016)
£29.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 1 Spot (96178)
£34.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Kiskadee (1738393PN)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£35.08
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
prodImage
£38.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel