Eglo Ariscani Pendant Light (98651)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £33.98to £52.003 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: steel, glass
• Dimensions: height 110 cm, diameter 20 cm
• Dimmable: yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Ariscani Pendant Light (98651)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Lighting Ariscani, Ceiling Light Fitting, Hanging lamp for Dining Room Made of Black Metal and Smoked Glass in Transparent Black, E27 Socket, 7.9“ B07VD1GZLS
The suspended ceiling light fixture with round smoked glass lampshade in transparent black (fume), suspended from a round black metal canopy, is the perfect finishing touch for modern and minimalist interiors The filament LED bulb shown is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately under EGLO 110004 Dimensions: height: 110 cm/ 43.3 in, diameter: 20 cm/ 7.9 in
prodImage
£33.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High
black, glossy smoky grey EGLO Ariscani pendant light, smoky grey, Ø 20 cm, glass, E27 10054458
Ariscani pendant light – elegance in glass and steel for modern living concepts The Ariscani pendant light combines timeless design with high-quality materials. Made of glass and steel, it features a harmonious combination of smoky grey, shiny glass and a black finish. Its clear design language and modern style make it a versatile lighting element that can be ideally integrated into living rooms and dining rooms. Thanks to the option of adjusting the light via an external dimmer, it offers flexibility in lighting design. Whether for atmospheric accents or functional lighting, the Ariscani impresses with its versatility and high-quality workmanship. The E27 socket also allows the use of different bulbs to realise individual lighting concepts.
prodImage
£48.71
Shipping: Free
EGLO Ariscani Black Smoked Pendant - Black 9317501
The Ariscani is a striking single pendant with dramatic flair. The fitting has a black steel detailing with a rounded smoked black glass shade. The fitting has a semi-visible lightbulb design and requires 1 x E27 illuminant. This style of pendant would complement a modern or minimalist interior and would look great hung over a dining room table or kitchen island.
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: steel, glass
Dimensions: height 110 cm, diameter 20 cm
Dimmable: yes
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Ariscani Pendant Light (98651)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carlton 2 (49488)
£33.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30761)
£33.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Batabano table lamp (900396)
£38.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.43
£33.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30762)
£33.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton (49258)
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alba Architect desk lamp
£34.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£33.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High
prodImage
£48.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel