Philips myGarden Wall Light Arbour (164619316)
Manufacturer: Philips
- Philips myGarden Arbour
- Material: Aluminum
- Dimensions: H: 22.1 cm, W: 16.6 cm, D: 7.5 cm
- Light output: 6.5 Watts, luminous flux: 600 lumens
- With motion sensor and warm white light (2,700 Kelvin)
- IP44 protection rating for outdoor use
Price History
1M 3M
Philips myGarden Wall Light Arbour (164619316)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Philips
Popular Products

Steinel L 625 LED
£232.00

Steinel XLED Home 2 S
£71.35

Steinel XSolar GL-S
£240.53

Steinel L830 SC wall light
£108.31

Steinel L 910 LED
£72.18

Steinel XLED home 2
£57.52

Ingo Maurer Zettel`z 5
£749.90
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Philips myGarden Arbour LED Outdoor Wall Light with Motion Sensor [Anthracite] 1 x 6 W Integrated LED Light, For Garden and Patio Lighting YH-K54Z-HIQK
High Quality LED Light - The LED technology integrated into this Philips lamp is a unique solution developed by Philips. It turns on instantly, enables an optimal light output and brings out vivid colours in your home Weather Proof - This Philips outdoor lamp is specially designed for humid outdoor environments and has undergone rigorous tests to ensure its water resistance. The IP level is described by two figures: the first one refers to the protection level against dust, the second against water. This lamp is designed with IP44: it is protected against splashing water. This product is most common and ideal for general outdoor use. High Quality Materials - This Philips lamp is made specifically for outdoor spaces. It's hard-wearing and built to last, so it will light up your garden night after night. It's constructed from high-quality die-cast aluminium and superior synthetics. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£34.99
£39.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: 100 lumens per watt
Philips myGarden Arbour LED Outdoor Wall Light with Motion Sensor [Anthracite] 1 x 6 W Integrated LED Light, For Garden and Patio Lighting YH-K54Z-HIQK

£36.36
£40.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: 100 lumens per watt
PHILIPS Arbour Outdoor LED Wall Light - Anthracite 10247576
Good to know:- Be greeted by a welcoming warm white light every time you come home thanks to the built-in motion sensor- With an IP44 rating, it'll stand up to the elements, including humidity- A lifespan of up to 25,000 hours (that's around 25 years) means you won't have to replace it anytime soon- The anthracite finish and modern shape suits any outdoor space
"1 to 3 days"

£49.49
£55.48
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Philips myGarden Arbour LED Outdoor Wall Lantern with Motion Sensor, Charcoal 164619316
Philips myGarden Arbour LED Outdoor Wall Lantern with Motion Sensor, Charcoal, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Lamps

£51.79
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: does not apply
Philips myGarden Arbour LED Outdoor Wall Light with Motion Sensor [Anthracite] 1 x 6 W Integrated LED Light, For Garden and Patio Lighting 164619316
Features ...

£58.53
Shipping: Free
Philips myGarden Arbour LED Outdoor Wall Lantern with Motion Sensor, Charcoal 164619316
Philips myGarden Arbour LED Outdoor Wall Lantern with Motion Sensor, Charcoal, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Lamps

£58.59
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: does not apply
anthracite, satin white Philips LED outdoor wall lamp Arbour Sensor 1-bulb 2,700 K 7531801
Safe outdoor lighting: Arbour LED wall light with motion detector - myGarden The Arbour LED outdoor wall light saves you money. Firstly, it is equipped with energy-efficient LED technology, which consumes approx. 80% less electricity than traditional light bulbs, and secondly, it has an integrated motion detector that switches the light on exactly when it is needed. Another advantage is that the sensor detects you from a distance and automatically switches on the light. This ensures that the path to your house is always safely and reliably lit. Motion detector detection angle: 110 Motion detector lighting duration: adjustable from 5 seconds to 12 minutes

£66.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips myGarden Arbour LED Outdoor Wall Lantern with Motion Sensor, Charcoal 164619316
Philips myGarden Arbour LED Outdoor Wall Lantern with Motion Sensor, Charcoal, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Lamps

£60.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: does not apply
Product Details
| Philips myGarden Arbour |
| Material: Aluminum |
| Dimensions: H: 22.1 cm, W: 16.6 cm, D: 7.5 cm |
| Light output: 6.5 Watts, luminous flux: 600 lumens |
| With motion sensor and warm white light (2,700 Kelvin) |
| IP44 protection rating for outdoor use |
Price History
1M 3M
Philips myGarden Wall Light Arbour (164619316)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products