Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30761)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30761)
from £33.92to £39.842 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• LED Ceiling Light Fueva 5
• Material: Steel, Plastic
• Dimensions: Ø 28.5 cm, H 2.8 cm
• Light Output: 2500 lm, Color Temperature 4000K
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30761)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Flush Ceiling Light Fueva 5, Ø 11 inches, Round Bathroom Lighting Made of Black Metal and White Plastic, Neutral White lamp, IP44 B09ZF83J4B
This round LED light fixture made of black metal with its white plastic LED cover is splash-proof (IP44) and fits seamlessly into the modern trend Thanks to its special ceiling bracket, the lighting is easy to assemble; In addition, it is not necessary to screw into the lateral housing; Due to the low installation height of less than 30 mm, the ceiling lamp can also be used as a wall light without any problems werden Dimensions: diameter: 28.5 cm/ 11.2 inches, height: 2.8 cm/ 1.1 inches
prodImage
£33.92
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
black, white EGLO Fueva 5 LED ceiling lamp IP44 4000K black Ø 28.5cm 10021872
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£39.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED Ceiling Light Fueva 5
Material: Steel, Plastic
Dimensions: Ø 28.5 cm, H 2.8 cm
Light Output: 2500 lm, Color Temperature 4000K
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30761)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£44.56
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paulmann Lunar 706.43
£33.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton 2 (49488)
£33.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Donatori Outdoor Light (98701)
£36.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30762)
£33.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.50
£34.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo City wall light (88142)
£34.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900513)
£41.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton (49258)
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30761)
prodImage
£33.92
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£39.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel