Eglo Bellariva 3 Table Lamp (99332)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Bellariva 3 Table Lamp (99332)
from £38.06to £65.993 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Table lamp
• Table lamp
• Material: Ceramic, textile
• Dimensions: H 36 cm, Ø 20 cm, base Ø 15.5 cm
• Switch: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bellariva 3 Table Lamp (99332)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
white, light brown EGLO Bellariva 3 table lamp, white/light brown 10032095
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£38.06
Shipping: Free
Eglo Textile Bedside lamp Bellariva 3, Ceramic Side Table Light with Boho Design and lampshade Made of Bright Brown Fabric, Living Room and Bedroom Lighting with Switch, E27 Socket B08JHBBQNV
Dimensions in mm: height: 360, diameter: 200. Housing colour: white glass/shade colour: light brown. Dimmable: no, switch: yes. Bulb type/socket: E27, maximum power in watts: 1 x 40 W.
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
Eglo Textile Bedside lamp Bellariva 3, Ceramic Side Table Light with Boho Design and lampshade Made of Bright Brown Fabric, Living Room and Bedroom Li
Dimensions in mm: height: 360, diameter: 200.
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Table lamp
Material: Ceramic, textile
Dimensions: H 36 cm, Ø 20 cm, base Ø 15.5 cm
Switch: Yes
Properties
Lamp Type:Table lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bellariva 3 Table Lamp (99332)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94925)
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Claverdon Pendant Light (43253)
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99566)
£44.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Light (900136)
£38.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Lamp (900137)
£38.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Donatori Outdoor Light (98701)
£37.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Batabano table lamp (900396)
£38.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo ULA 14.4-18 LED (600368000)
£37.51
Compare Prices
13 offers
Eglo Bellariva 3 Table Lamp (99332)
prodImage
£38.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel