Eglo Carlton 4 Wall Lamp (43057)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Carlton 4 Wall Lamp (43057)
from £39.84to £52.004 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Pendant light
• Design: 2-tone geometric lampshade
• Handcrafted inner surface
• Dimensions: Height 31.5 cm, Length 16 cm, Projection 22.5 cm
• Technical data: 220-240 Volts, 1 light source, max. 60 Watt, E27 socket, IP20, dimmable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton 4 Wall Lamp (43057)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
black, copper EGLO Carlton wall light, black/copper with boom 3032777
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£39.84
Shipping: Free
Eglo Indoor wall Light Carlton 4, Vintage lamp Made of Black and Copper-Coloured Steel, Living Room and Hallway Lighting Fixture, E27 Socket B07VBVNDMY
The two-coloured, geometric lamp shade fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, retro and industrial design; The inner surface is hand-finished and creates an individual look With its simple design, the wall light fitting offers a highlight in any room – whether in the living room, kitchen, dining room, hallway or bedroom Dimensions: height: 31,5 cm/ 12.4 inches, length: 16 cm/ 6.3 inches, projection: 22.5 cm/ 8.9 inches
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Carlton 4 Black and Copper Wall Lamp - Size: 16.0 x 22.5 x 31.5cm - Wilko 0553961
Embrace the allure of geometric aesthetics with this EGLO Carlton 4 Black & Copper Wall Lamp. The stunning wall light features a black metal body and a diamond-shaped black metal lampshade with an inner copper lining. The geometric apertures create a fascinating play of light and shadow on the wall, and the contrasting black and copper finish enhances any modern interior design style of the living room, the bedroom or the dining room. The product requires 1 x E27 lightbulb that is not included in the set. Please click here to find our range of lightbulbs.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
EGLO Carlton 4 Geometric Black and Copper Wall Lamp - Black 9476275
Drawing from vintage influences with a circular base and thin stem, the Carlton 4 wall lamp features an angled shade with geometric design in contrasting black and copper steel. Perfect to add a softer illumination to your interior, the Carlton 4 requires 1 x E27 illuminant and would complement contemporary or rustic interior alike.
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant light
Design: 2-tone geometric lampshade
Handcrafted inner surface
Dimensions: Height 31.5 cm, Length 16 cm, Projection 22.5 cm
Technical data: 220-240 Volts, 1 light source, max. 60 Watt, E27 socket, IP20, dimmable
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton 4 Wall Lamp (43057)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99673)
£39.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Camasca Pendant Light (900158)
£44.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel Nightmatic 3000 Vario
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cornale (97289)
£46.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Roncade table lamp (31997)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram SOX 90 W BY22D FLH1
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900669)
£36.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram SOX 55 W BY22D FLH1
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 4 Wall Lamp (43057)
prodImage
£39.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel