Eglo Cistierna Wall Light (98085)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall lamp
• Material: stainless steel, plastic
• Protection rating: IP44, protection class II
• Dimensions: 18 x 35 x 9 cm (L x H x D)
• Suitable for E27 bulbs up to 10 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cistierna Wall Light (98085)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Cistierna outdoor wall lamp in stainless steel 3000700
Cistierna stainless steel outdoor wall light The fairly large Cistierna outdoor wall light consists of a flat stainless steel wall plate with rounded edges, to which a white plastic diffuser is attached in a wide band, also made of stainless steel. Inside this curved lampshade are two E27 sockets that can be fitted with bulbs with a maximum wattage of 10 W. LED bulbs are particularly recommended as they have a long service life and ensure outdoor lighting with low energy consumption.
prodImage
£39.84
Shipping: Free
Eglo 98085 CISTIERNA Exterior Wall Light in Stainless Steel B07QR168D9
Super sleek design Stainless steel finish Dual light sources IP44 rating ideal for outdoor use
prodImage
£41.14
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Eglo Outdoor Wall Lamp Cistierna, 2-Light Exterior Fixture B07QR168D9
Super sleek design Stainless steel finish Dual light sources IP44 rating ideal for outdoor use
prodImage
£41.14
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Eglo 98085 CISTIERNA Exterior Wall Light in Stainless Steel B07QR168D9
Super sleek design Stainless steel finish Dual light sources IP44 rating ideal for outdoor use
prodImage
£42.34
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Additional features
Wall lamp
Material: stainless steel, plastic
Protection rating: IP44, protection class II
Dimensions: 18 x 35 x 9 cm (L x H x D)
Suitable for E27 bulbs up to 10 W
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cistierna Wall Light (98085)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCL040
£39.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carraro wall lamp (900286)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cadaques Pendant Light (98582)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Laroa Clamp Lamp (96434)
£34.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram SOX 55 W BY22D FLH1
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Barbotto table lamp (97583)
£40.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carlton pendant light (49935)
£37.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cornale (97289)
£40.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cistierna Wall Light (98085)
prodImage
£39.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.14
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£41.14
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Amazon EU
prodImage
£42.34
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel