DeWalt DCL040

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCL040
from £30.88to £86.4916 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Rechargeable lamp
• Lamp Type: Work light
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Brightness: 110 lm
• Rotatable by 90°
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCL040
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DCL040N 18v Light / Torch XR Pivot Head Cordless - Bare Unit 18 Volt
Dewalt DCL040N 18v Light / Torch XR Pivot Head Cordless - Bare Unit 18 Volt, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£30.88
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCL040 18v XR LED Torch 110 Lumen - Body Only DCL040N
Dewalt DCL040 18v XR LED Torch 110 Lumen - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.00 / Unit
LED Pivot LightTorch For Dewalt DCL040N 45 Rotating Head 18V XR Liion BODY
Introducing the LED Pivot Light/Torch For Dewalt DCL040N 45 Rotating Head 18V XR Li-ion -BODY, a versatile and high-performance product built to...
prodImage
£57.19
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCL040-XJ 18V XR Lithium-Ion Body Only Cord
DEWALT DCL040-XJ 18V XR Lithium-Ion Body Only Cord Latest generation Work Light, using LED Technology & featuring new XR Lithium Ion Technology...
prodImage
£58.51
£76.50
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
More offers
DeWalt DCL040 XR Torch 18V Bare Unit(NO battery) 5035048305560 DCL040N
DeWalt DCL040 XR Torch 18V Bare Unit(NO battery) 5035048305560, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL040N 18v XR Li-ion Torch Bare Unit
DeWalt DCL040N 18v XR Li-ion Torch Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL040-XJ 18v XR Li-ion LED Torch Pivot Cordless Flash Light DCL040N
DeWalt DCL040-XJ 18v XR Li-ion LED Torch Pivot Cordless Flash Light, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.95 / Unit
DeWalt DCL040 XR Torch 18V - Battery Not Included EAN 5035048305560 DCL040N
DeWalt DCL040 XR Torch 18V - Battery Not Included EAN 5035048305560, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCL040-XJ 18V XR Lithium-Ion Body Only Cordless Torch, Black/Yellow, 1... DCL040N
DEWALT DCL040-XJ 18V XR Lithium-Ion Body Only Cordless Torch, Black/Yellow, 1..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£39.54
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Dcl040 Xr Torch 18V Bare Unit DEWDCL040 DCL040N
DEWALT Dcl040 Xr Torch 18V Bare Unit DEWDCL040, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£44.52
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCL040-XJ DCL040 XR LED Torch 18V Bare Unit DCL040N
DEWALT DCL040-XJ DCL040 XR LED Torch 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL040 18v XR Cordless Led Torch No Batteries DCL040N
DeWalt DCL040 18v XR Cordless Led Torch No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCL040-XJ DCL040 XR LED Torch 18V Bare Unit DEWDCL040 DCL040N
Dewalt DCL040-XJ DCL040 XR LED Torch 18V Bare Unit DEWDCL040, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£50.57
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCL040N 18V XR Cordless LED Work Light Torch With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery
Dewalt DCL040N 18V XR Cordless LED Work Light Torch With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£77.25
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCL040-XJ 18V XR LITHIUM ION LED CORDLESS TORCH + DCB184 5.0AH DCL040N
DEWALT DCL040-XJ 18V XR LITHIUM ION LED CORDLESS TORCH + DCB184 5.0AH, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL040N 18V Li -Ion XR Cordless Work Light Torch With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery DCB184
DeWalt DCL040N 18V Li -Ion XR Cordless Work Light Torch With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£86.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Lamp Type:Work light
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Brightness:110 lm
Rotatable by 90°
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCL040
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWST1-71196
£112.20
DeWalt DWST1-71196Compare 17 Prices
DeWalt Bit set DT7969
£16.49
DeWalt Bit set DT7969Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWST83345-1
£27.22
DeWalt DWST83345-1Compare 16 Prices
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
DeWalt D25303DHCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
DeWalt DWST1-71195Compare 17 Prices
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150
£36.20
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-70702
£69.99
DeWalt DWST1-70702Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
DeWalt DWHT14674Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWMT19227-1
£55.95
DeWalt DWMT19227-1Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.90
DeWalt DWHT0-74431Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Rondo (85261)
£30.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Townshend 5 Wall Lamp (43135)
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rábalux Roma outdoor wall light (8410)
£23.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Hilburn 1 (94865)
£30.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardigan (49202)
£30.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser W1R
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Gatebeck (49076)
£30.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Wrington table lamp (43096)
£31.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rábalux Soma Wall Spotlight (6302)
£29.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Huerta LED ceiling light (75179)
£31.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCL040
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£30.88
Shipping: Free
mj_plastics_and_plumbing
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.00 / Unit
prodImage
£57.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.51
Shipping: £17.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel