Briloner Tanja LED ceiling light 40 cm

Manufacturer: Briloner
Briloner Tanja LED ceiling light 40 cm
from £42.23to £54.905 offersManufacturer: Briloner
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Outdoor Area: No
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Light Source: included, not replaceable
• Energy Efficiency Class: A+
• Lamp Power: 20 W
• Number of LEDs: 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Briloner Tanja LED ceiling light 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Briloner Leuchten 3362-116 LED Ceiling Light with Motion Sensor/Ceiling Light with Daylight Sensor (Optionally Adjustable), Plastic, 20 W, White, Diameter 40.2 cm 15OCT_AMZES_14.42_B07M7VV784_DE-73042
Modern Round LED Light – This indoor / outdoor motion sensor light is made of durable metal and plastic. Its sleek design and close-to-ceiling mounting is perfect for various spaces. Installation is quick and easy. Smart Motion & Daylight Sensor – The outdoor / indoor motion sensor lamp features a 360° detection range (up to 8m). The built-in daylight sensor ensures the light only activates in low-light conditions (
prodImage
£42.23
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Briloner Leuchten 3362-116 LED Ceiling Light with Motion Sensor/Ceiling Light with Daylight Sensor (Optionally Adjustable), Plastic, 20 W, White, Diameter 40.2 cm B07M7VV784
Modern Round LED Light – This indoor / outdoor motion sensor light is made of durable metal and plastic. Its sleek design and close-to-ceiling mounting is perfect for various spaces. Installation is quick and easy. Smart Motion & Daylight Sensor – The outdoor / indoor motion sensor lamp features a 360° detection range (up to 8m). The built-in daylight sensor ensures the light only activates in low-light conditions (
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Briloner Leuchten 3362-116 LED Ceiling Light with Motion Sensor/Ceiling Light with Daylight Sensor (Optionally Adjustable), Plastic, 20 W, White, Diameter 40.2 cm 15OCT_AMZES_14.42_B07M7VV784_DE-73042
Modern Round LED Light – This indoor / outdoor motion sensor light is made of durable metal and plastic. Its sleek design and close-to-ceiling mounting is perfect for various spaces. Installation is quick and easy. Smart Motion & Daylight Sensor – The outdoor / indoor motion sensor lamp features a 360° detection range (up to 8m). The built-in daylight sensor ensures the light only activates in low-light conditions (
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Briloner LED Bathroom Ceiling Light IP44 Lamp 22W Motion Detector Daylight Sensor White 3362116
LED Bathroom Ceiling Light IP44 Lamp 22W Motion Detector Daylight Sensor White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
white Briloner LED sensor ceiling light Elipso IP44 4,000K Ø38cm 10013666
Round LED ceiling light Elipso, IP44, universal white distribution, with sensor control The Elipso ceiling lamp is particularly versatile for large-area, universal white general lighting - even in the bathroom thanks to its splash protection. It is equipped with a round, convex cover made of white plastic that homogeneously diffuses the light from the integrated LEDs. The latter can also be switched automatically thanks to the built-in daylight and motion sensor - Motion sensor can be activated permanently or only in the dark - Detection angle 360°, range 8 m - Run-on time for motion detection can be set in four stages from 5 s to 30 min - IP code: IP44
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:40 Centimetre
Dimensions:H9.6 Centimetre
Weight:800 g
Material
Material:Metal, Plastic
Properties
Outdoor Area:No
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light
Lamp Technology:LED
Light Source:included, not replaceable
Energy Efficiency Class:A+
Lamp Power:20 W
Number of LEDs:1
Colour Temperature:4,000 K
Colour Temperature Control:No
Brightness:2,000 lm
Motion Detector:Yes
Dimming Function:No
Twilight Sensor:No
Timer:No
Bluetooth:No
USB:No
Remote Control:No
Power Supply:Network operation
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44

Price History

1M 3M
Briloner Tanja LED ceiling light 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Briloner

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Wall Lamp (49992)
£41.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rábalux Marseille Outdoor Wall Light (8617)
£38.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Argolis 2 Surface-Mounted Light (900281)
£42.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900513)
£41.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Camasca Pendant Light (900159)
£41.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fueva-Z Recessed Light Set of 3 (900105)
£48.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trio Curtis Wall Light (279770107)
£42.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Briloner Tanja LED ceiling light 40 cm
Numero Un0
prodImage
£42.23
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
briloner_uk
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel