Briloner Starry Sky LED Ceiling Light (3360016)

Manufacturer: Briloner
Briloner Starry Sky LED Ceiling Light (3360016)
from £24.71to £38.903 offersManufacturer: Briloner
• LED light
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Outdoor Area: No
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Light Source: included, not replaceable
• Energy Efficiency Class: A++
• Lamp Power: 12 W
• Number of LEDs: 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Briloner Starry Sky LED Ceiling Light (3360016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Briloner LED Ceiling Light 12W 1200lm 4000K IP44 Starry Sky Bathroom Lamp Round White 3360016
LED Ceiling Light 12W 1200lm 4000K IP44 Starry Sky Bathroom Lamp Round White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£24.71
Shipping: Free
BRILONER Leuchten - LED Bathroom Light, Ceiling Light with Star Decoration, IP44, 12 Watt, 1,200 Lumens, 4,000 Kelvin, White, Diameter 28 cm 3360-016
This modern LED ceiling light in white, made of plastic metal, is a real eye-catcher in your rooms thanks to the starry sky design (many small LEDs that are additionally visible, no projection) Thanks to its simple design, this ceiling light is versatile, e.g. as a living room light, bedroom light or children's room light - thanks to the protection class IP44, the starry sky is also suitable for damp rooms such as the bathroom With energy-saving 12 watts, a light output of 1,200 lumens and a colour temperature of 4,000 Kelvin, a pleasant light to feel good The permanently installed LED board of the bathroom light convinces you with a high average service life of approx. 25,000 hours Product dimensions: 280 x 95 mm (D x H)
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
white Briloner Elipso LED ceiling light starry sky IP44 4,000 K 10013673
Round LED ceiling lamp Elipso, IP44, universal white distribution, with starry sky effectIn numerous environments from the hallway to the bathroom, the LED ceiling lamp Elipso not only provides effective general lighting but also a decorative starry sky effect. The round, convex plastic cover ensures a wide-area diffusion of the universal white light and is also provided with numerous small openings that create a decorative sparkle.- Protection class: IP44
prodImage
£38.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre x H9.5 Centimetre
Material
Material:Plastic
Properties
Outdoor Area:No
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light
Lamp Technology:LED
Light Source:included, not replaceable
Energy Efficiency Class:A++
Lamp Power:12 W
Number of LEDs:1
Lamp Lifespan:25,000 h
Colour Temperature:4,000 K
Colour Temperature Control:No
Brightness:1,200 lm
Motion Detector:No
Dimming Function:No
Twilight Sensor:No
Timer:No
Bluetooth:No
USB:No
Remote Control:No
Power Supply:Network operation
Security
Protection Rating:IP 23

Price History

1M 3M
Briloner Starry Sky LED Ceiling Light (3360016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Briloner

Similar Priced Products

Philips myGarden Wall Light Eagle (173043016)
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Newtown table lamp (49481)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Hilburn 1 (94865)
£30.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Scalea 1 Wall / Ceiling Light (90043)
£28.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.41
£23.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Seras 1 (96552)
£25.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rábalux Roma outdoor wall light (8410)
£23.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Briloner Starry Sky LED Ceiling Light (3360016)
briloner_uk
prodImage
£24.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£38.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel