Eglo Scalea 1 Wall / Ceiling Light (90043)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Scalea 1 Wall / Ceiling Light (90043)
from £28.86to £31.782 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light, Wall light
• Ceiling lamp made of white metal with a round shade of frosted glass
• Suitable for kitchen, living room, dining room, hallway, or bedroom
• E27 socket, max. 25 watts per fixture, dimmable
• Dimensions: diameter 31.5 cm, height 10 cm
• Scalea 1 series with ornate pattern on the glass shades
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Scalea 1 Wall / Ceiling Light (90043)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo 90043 SCALEA 1 Ceiling or Wall Light in White Steel and Satin Glass B00SYWC0E0
Contemporary design White steel and white satin glass finish Intricate decorative detailing E27 lampholder IP20 rating
prodImage
£28.86
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Mäßig effizient
Eglo 90043 SCALEA 1 Ceiling or Wall Light in White Steel and Satin Glass B00SYWC0E0
Contemporary design White steel and white satin glass finish Intricate decorative detailing E27 lampholder IP20 rating
prodImage
£31.78
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Mäßig effizient
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling lamp made of white metal with a round shade of frosted glass
Suitable for kitchen, living room, dining room, hallway, or bedroom
E27 socket, max. 25 watts per fixture, dimmable
Dimensions: diameter 31.5 cm, height 10 cm
Scalea 1 series with ornate pattern on the glass shades
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light, Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Scalea 1 Wall / Ceiling Light (90043)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Budrone wall light (900288)
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brennenstuhl HL 300 AD
£28.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Lumilux T5 FC 22 W/830 2GX13 FS1
£28.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo City wall light (88142)
£34.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Bradford pendant light (49214)
£29.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rábalux Soma Wall Spotlight (6302)
£29.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cadaques 1 Pendant Light (98585)
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledvance Lumilux T5 FC 40 W/840 2GX13 FS1
£29.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Scalea 1 Wall / Ceiling Light (90043)
prodImage
£28.86
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Mäßig effizient
Amazon EU
prodImage
£31.78
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Mäßig effizient
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel