Eglo City wall light (88142)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo City wall light (88142)
from £34.50to £57.785 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo City wall light (88142)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo City Outdoor Motion Sensor Wall Light, White and Silver Stainless Steel External Porch Lighting, Exterior Lamp, E27 Socket, IP44 B00SYY56W6
Comfort, safety & security: The walkway lights come on without the need to flick a switch; Areas that are difficult to see are illuminated and uninvited guests are deterred; The motion detector has a detection angle of 90°, the range is up to 23 ft This weatherproof outside lamp is splash-proof (IP44); This means that it can be used indoors and outdoors, for example in gardens, terraces, garages, balconies, garden sheds, paths, driveways or entrances, without hesitation The housing of the spotlight consists of white plastic and a decorative silver-coloured screen made of stainless steel The modern and timeless design of these outdoor wall light fixtures blends stylishly into your outdoor area and creates an inviting atmosphere The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery; Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60 per socket; Dimensions: height: 26 cm/ 10.2 inches, length: 23.5 cm/ 9.3 inches, projection: 9 cm/ 3.5 inches
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
Eglo 88142 City Bulkhead Light Fitting with PIR
Eglo 88142 City Bulkhead Light Fitting with PIR, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Security & Floodlights
prodImage
£45.25
Shipping: Free
Eglo CITY Stainless Steel Wall Light - Silver 9469204
The City is a modern exterior wall light with a curved design and stainless steel finish with three white plastic diffuser elements. The product has an IP44 rating against spray water, perfect for outdoor use. The product adds security to your home with its integrated sensor, which has a detection angle of 90 degrees and up to 7 metres. The design adds a contemporary touch to the exterior of your home and offers increased security with the integrated sensor.
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Eglo City Outdoor Motion Sensor Wall Light, White and Silver Stainless Steel External Porch Lighting, Exterior Lamp, E27 Socket, IP44 88142
Features Comfort, safety & security: The walkway lights come on without the need to flick a switch; Areas that are difficult to see are...
prodImage
£52.41
Shipping: Free
Eglo City Outdoor Motion Sensor Wall Light, White and Silver Stainless Steel External Porch Lighting, Exterior Lamp, E27 Socket, IP44 88142
Features ...
prodImage
£57.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo City wall light (88142)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alba Architect desk lamp
£34.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.50
£34.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cadaques 1 Pendant Light (98585)
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cistierna Wall Light (98086)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Ayesgarth Pendant Light (43866)
£41.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 2 (49488)
£33.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.43
£33.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94925)
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton pendant light (49935)
£35.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo City wall light (88142)
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
prime-electrical-group
prodImage
£45.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel