Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94925)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall light
• Material: Steel, Textile
• Switch: Rocker switch
• Dimensions: Length 14.5 cm, Height 30.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94925)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pasteri Indoor Wall Light, Nickel Matt Steel and Taupe Fabric Lamp, Living Room and Hallway Wall Lighting, E27 Socket B0195TK920
The taupe textile lampshade gives your room a cosy atmosphere, whether in the living room, bedroom, dining room, hallway or kitchen The interior lighting has a switch on the housing for convenient on and off; Combine this wall lamp with other lightings from the Pasteri series such as floor lamp, pendant lighting, table lamp and ceiling lamp Dimensions: height: 30.5 cm/ 12 inches, projection: 19.5 cm/ 7.7 inches, length: 14.5 cm/ 5.7 inches
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Pasteri Indoor wall Light, Nickel Matt Steel and Taupe Fabric Lamp B0195TK920
The taupe textile lampshade gives your room a cosy atmosphere, whether in the living room, bedroom, dining room, hallway or kitchen The interior lighting has a switch on the housing for convenient on and off; Combine this wall lamp with other lightings from the Pasteri series such as floor lamp, pendant lighting, table lamp and ceiling lamp Dimensions: height: 30.5 cm/ 12 inches, projection: 19.5 cm/ 7.7 inches, length: 14.5 cm/ 5.7 inches
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Pasteri Taupe Wall Light w.Switch - Size: 14.5 x 19.5 x 30.5cm - Wilko 0553976
Elevate the ambiance of your space with the EGLO Pasteri Taupe Wall Light with Switch. Its sleek and contemporary design features a satin nickel steel finish and a beautiful taupe fabric shade that adds a warm and inviting glow to your home. This versatile wall light comes with a rocker switch, making it easy to use. The product requires 1 x E27 lightbulb, which is not included. Please click here to find our range of lightbulbs.
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Eglo Pasteri Indoor Wall Light, Nickel Matt Steel and Taupe Fabric Lamp, Living Room and Hallway Wall Lighting, E27 Socket
The taupe textile lampshade gives your room a cosy atmosphere, whether in the living room, bedroom, dining room, hallway or kitchen
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
EGLO Pasteri Steel Wall Light - Taupe 7484904
Add stylish, focused lighting to your hallway or bedroom with this sleek wall light that brings warmth and character to any space. The soft taupe fabric shade diffuses light gently, creating a welcoming atmosphere that's perfect for relaxing evenings or lighting your way at night. The contemporary design with a smooth satin nickel finish works beautifully with modern and traditional interiors alike, and the rocker switch makes it easy to turn on and off without fuss. It mounts neatly to the wall, saving floor space while delivering the light exactly where you need it. It uses a standard ES bulb up to 60 watts, giving you the flexibility to choose your preferred brightness and light colour to suit your mood and needs. Made from durable steel with a quality fabric shade, it's built to last and keep performing reliably day after day. Simple to fit with clear mounting instructions, it's a practical addition that looks great in any room. Comes with a two-year manufacturer's guarantee for complete peace of mind. Dimensions: Size H30.5, W19.5, Diameter 19.5cm. Non-adjustable drop. 30.5cm drop. Bulb Information: Bulbs required 1 x classic E27 edison screw (not included). Recommended maximum wattage: 60 watts. General Information: Material: steel. IP rating 20. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 9002759949259.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
EGLO Pasteri Taupe Fabric Wall Light - Brown 3855810
The Pasteri is a contemporary wall light with a satin nickel steel finish and taupe fabric shade. Versatile and sleek, the Pasteri wall light is operated by a rocker switch and requires 1 x E27 lightbulb. The Pasteri offers a stylish way to illuminate your home and creates a warm and inviting atmosphere due to the textile shade.
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall light
Material: Steel, Textile
Switch: Rocker switch
Dimensions: Length 14.5 cm, Height 30.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94925)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Dellow Spot (43531)
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Navedo (93456)
£32.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bolivia Pendant Light (900425)
£27.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bradford pendant light (49214)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Iphias 2 Ceiling Lamp (900283)
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Huerta LED ceiling light (75179)
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JUST LIGHT. LED pendant light Attach
£31.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Townshend 4 Wall Light (43152)
£32.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Heitronic 27632 LED panel
£31.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94925)
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel