Eglo Iphias 2 Ceiling Lamp (900283)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Outdoor lamp
• Material: plastic, metal
• Light source: LEDs, warm white, 17 watts, 2000 lumens, 3000 Kelvin
• Protection rating: IP44, splash-proof
• Dimensions: length 21 cm, width 21 cm, height 3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Iphias 2 Ceiling Lamp (900283)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Outdoor Ceiling Light Iphias 2, Outside lamp for wall and Ceiling, Porch Lighting, Exterior lamp Made of Metal in Black and Plastic in White, Warm White, IP44, 21 cm B0BL6T2K8C
This weather-resistant outdoor lamp is splash-proof (IP44); the surface-mounted lamp can therefore be used as a bathroom lamp without any problems; outdoors it is ideal for mounting on the eaves in the entrance area, on the patio or on the balcony The minimalist design is rounded off by a square, black metal element in the centre of the plastic light surface, which is surrounded by a black metal frame; the surface-mounted luminaire has a low installation height of 30 cm, has no visible screw fittings on the housing and is particularly easy to install thanks to the special ceiling bracket The LEDs emit a pleasant warm white light (17 watts, 3000 Kelvin, 2000 lumens) and cannot be seen through the white diffuser; with its warm light colour, the light creates an inviting atmosphere in your outdoor area or a cosy ambience in your bathroom Dimensions: Length: 21 cm, Width: 21 cm, Height: 3 cm This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; containing products are luminaires that can be dismantled for separate inspection of the light source(s) they contain
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 117.65 lumens per watt
Eglo LED Outdoor Ceiling Light Iphias 2, Outside lamp for wall and Ceiling B0BL6T2K8C
This weather-resistant outdoor lamp is splash-proof (IP44); the surface-mounted lamp can therefore be used as a bathroom lamp without any problems; outdoors it is ideal for mounting on the eaves in the entrance area, on the patio or on the balcony The minimalist design is rounded off by a square, black metal element in the centre of the plastic light surface, which is surrounded by a black metal frame; the surface-mounted luminaire has a low installation height of 30 cm, has no visible screw fittings on the housing and is particularly easy to install thanks to the special ceiling bracket The LEDs emit a pleasant warm white light (17 watts, 3000 Kelvin, 2000 lumens) and cannot be seen through the white diffuser; with its warm light colour, the light creates an inviting atmosphere in your outdoor area or a cosy ambience in your bathroom Dimensions: Length: 21 cm, Width: 21 cm, Height: 3 cm This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; containing products are luminaires that can be dismantled for separate inspection of the light source(s) they contain
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 117.65 lumens per watt
EGLO Iphias 2 LED outdoor ceiling light, 21x21 cm, black 10001936
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£35.40
Shipping: Free
Eglo LED Outdoor Ceiling Light Iphias 2, Outside lamp for Wall and Ceiling, Porch Lighting, Exterior lamp Made of Metal in Black and Plastic in White,
Features This weather-resistant outdoor lamp is splash-proof (IP44); the surface-mounted lamp can therefore be used as a bathroom lamp without any...
prodImage
£39.29
Shipping: Free
‎Eglo Eglo LED Outdoor Ceiling Light Iphias 2, Outside lamp for wall and Ceiling, Por ‎900283
Eglo LED Outdoor Ceiling Light Iphias 2, Outside lamp for wall and Ceiling, Por, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Landscape & Walkway Lights
prodImage
£40.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor lamp
Material: plastic, metal
Light source: LEDs, warm white, 17 watts, 2000 lumens, 3000 Kelvin
Protection rating: IP44, splash-proof
Dimensions: length 21 cm, width 21 cm, height 3 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Iphias 2 Ceiling Lamp (900283)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bradford pendant light (49214)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94925)
£32.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Cardillio 1 Spot (96178)
£34.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dellow Spot (43531)
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Navedo (93456)
£32.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cistierna Wall Light (98086)
£33.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Townshend 4 Wall Light (43152)
£32.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
JUST LIGHT. LED pendant light Attach
£31.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo City 82309
£32.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heitronic 27632 LED panel
£31.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Iphias 2 Ceiling Lamp (900283)
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 117.65 lumens per watt
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 117.65 lumens per watt
prodImage
£35.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel