Eglo Cistierna Wall Light (98086)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• LED Outdoor Wall Light
• Material: Galvanized Steel, Plastic
• Dimensions: H 35 cm, D 9 cm, W 18 cm
• Splash-proof (IP44)
• Suitable for E27 bulbs up to 10W, dimmable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cistierna Wall Light (98086)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo 98086 CISTIERNA Exterior Light in Black B07QPW1S15
Super sleek design Classic black finish Dual light sources IP44 rating ideal for outdoor use
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Eglo Outdoor Wall Lamp Cistierna, 2-Light Exterior Fixture B07QPW1S15
Super sleek design Classic black finish Dual light sources IP44 rating ideal for outdoor use
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Eglo Cistierna Grey Metal IP44 Outdoor Wall Light - White 9856436
The Cistierna is a modern exterior wall light with a rectangular base in anthracite zinc-plated steel. This fitting has a rounded white plastic diffuser and two light sources that emit light upwards and downwards. The product has an IP44 rating meaning it is suitable for outdoor use. The Cistierna is a sleek and contemporary choice for exterior lighting and would complement a variety of gardens.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Eglo 98086 CISTIERNA Exterior Light in Black
prodImage
£54.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED Outdoor Wall Light
Material: Galvanized Steel, Plastic
Dimensions: H 35 cm, D 9 cm, W 18 cm
Splash-proof (IP44)
Suitable for E27 bulbs up to 10W, dimmable
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cistierna Wall Light (98086)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Ceiling light (289229)
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Plantini Single Spotlight (93997)
£33.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo City 82309
£32.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.43
£33.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Laroa Clamp Lamp (96434)
£34.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Gatebeck (49076)
£30.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo City wall light (99568)
£33.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bordesley Table Lamp (43218)
£32.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Laroa (96435)
£34.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cistierna Wall Light (98086)
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel