Eglo Bordesley Table Lamp (43218)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Bordesley Table Lamp (43218)
from £48.16to £48.712 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Table lamp
• Table lamp
• Material: steel/wood
• IP rating: IP20
• Socket: E27
• Dimensions: height 400mm, diameter 210mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bordesley Table Lamp (43218)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Bordesley Table Lamp, 1 Bulb Table Lamp, Vintage, Natural, Boho, Hygge, Steel Bedside Lamp in Black and Wood in Natural Colours, Living Room Lamp, Lamp with Switch, E27 Socket B07VG485XF
LED bulb is not included in the box contents. Below 555" sold separately Bulb not included; the filament LED bulb is sold separately under EGLO 110051; suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 28 watts per socket; dimensions: diameter: 21 cm, height: 40 cm The special design offers a highlight in any room - whether in the bedroom, living room, dining room or hallway
prodImage
£48.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A to G
natural EGLO Bordesley table lamp, wooden lampshade 3032400
Table lamp Bordesley with shade in natural wood The Bordesley table lamp combines natural materials and modern, minimalist design to create an aesthetic living accessory. The lampshade of the table lamp, made of light wood, illuminates the table pleasantly and creates an extraordinary play of light in the room. The barrel-shaped lampshade is clearly structured in design and is formed by individual light-coloured wooden lamellas. It is supported by three black steel legs and has black details at the top and bottom. The table lamp integrates itself simply and elegantly into the room. Due to its colour neutrality and clear form, it is timeless and fits into numerous styles.
prodImage
£48.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Table lamp
Material: steel/wood
IP rating: IP20
Socket: E27
Dimensions: height 400mm, diameter 210mm
Properties
Lamp Type:Table lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bordesley Table Lamp (43218)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Laroa (96436)
£48.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carovigno ceiling light (98623)
£53.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Chieri wall lamp (7853-370)
£47.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Post (164649316)
£48.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Atollari (96277)
£48.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Argolis Surface-Mounted Light (900278)
£55.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Agolada (94804)
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel RS 16 LED
£49.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Bordesley Table Lamp (43218)
prodImage
£48.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A to G
prodImage
£48.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel