Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94926)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Wall Lamp
• Material: Steel, Textile
• Operation: Rocker Switch
• Dimensions: Height 30.5 cm, Projection 19.5 cm, Length 14.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94926)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pasteri Textile Wall Light, Matt Nickel Steel and Grey Fabric Wall Lamp, E27 Socket, Incl. Switch B0195TK9UM
The grey fabric shade gives your rooms a homely feel, it is ideal for the living room, bedroom, dining room, hallway or kitchen This bedside lamp has a switch which will make it easy to turn on and off; This wall light can match with other lightings from our PASTERI range, such as floor lamps, pendant lights, table lamps and ceiling lights Dimensions: Height: 30.5 cm/12 inches, Outreach: 19.5 cm/7.6 inches, Length: 14.5 cm/5.7 inches
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Pasteri Textile wall Light B0195TK9UM
The grey fabric shade gives your rooms a homely feel, it is ideal for the living room, bedroom, dining room, hallway or kitchen This bedside lamp has a switch which will make it easy to turn on and off; This wall light can match with other lightings from our PASTERI range, such as floor lamps, pendant lights, table lamps and ceiling lights Dimensions: Height: 30.5 cm/12 inches, Outreach: 19.5 cm/7.6 inches, Length: 14.5 cm/5.7 inches
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Pasteri Grey Fabric Wall Lamp - Size: 14.5 x 19.5 x 30.5cm - Wilko 0553975
Light up your living space in style with the elegant PASTERI wall light. With its sleek matte nickel body and round grey fabric lampshade, this simple yet sophisticated design blends seamlessly with any interior. The convenient rocker switch allows for easy on and off, while the cosy lighting creates a warm and inviting atmosphere. Simply add an E27 lightbulb to complete the look and feel of your room. Perfect for bedrooms, living rooms, or hallways, this wall light is a must-have addition to any modern home. The product requires 1 x E27 lightbulb, which is not included. Please click here to find our range of lightbulbs.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Eglo - Pasteri 1 Light Switched Wall Light Grey EG94926
Pasteri 1 Light Switched Wall Light Grey
prodImage
£41.75
Shipping: Free
EGLO Pasteri Steel Wall Light - Grey 7484791
Light up your hallway, bedroom or living room with this stylish wall light that delivers a warm, ambient glow exactly where you need it. The soft grey fabric shade diffuses light gently to create a comfortable atmosphere that's perfect for relaxing in the evening or finding your way around at night. The matte nickel finish and simple, round design work beautifully with any interior style, and the handy rocker switch on the body means you can turn it on and off without reaching for the wall switch. It takes one standard ES bulb up to 60 watts, so you can choose your preferred brightness and light colour to suit your space. The steel construction is built to last, and the compact size sits neatly on the wall without taking up valuable space. Rated IP20 for safe use indoors, it's a practical choice that looks great day after day. Backed by a five-year manufacturer's guarantee for complete peace of mind. Dimensions: Size H30.5, W19.5, Diameter 19.5cm. Non-adjustable drop. 30.5cm drop. Bulb Information: Bulbs required 1 x classic E27 edison screw (not included). Recommended maximum wattage: 60 watts. General Information: Material: steel. IP rating 20. Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee. EAN: 9002759949266.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
EGLO Pasteri Grey Fabric Wall Light - Grey 3308674
The Pasteri is a contemporary wall light with a satin nickel steel finish and grey fabric shade. Versatile and sleek, the Pasteri wall light is operated by a rocker switch and requires 1 x E27 lightbulb. The Pasteri offers a stylish way to illuminate your home and creates a warm and inviting atmosphere due to the textile shade.
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Eglo Pasteri Textile Wall Light, Matt Nickel Steel and Grey Fabric Wall Lamp, E27 Socket, Incl. Switch 94926
Features The, grey fabric shade gives your rooms a homely feel, whether it be in the living room, the bedroom, the dining room, the hallway or the...
prodImage
£54.38
Shipping: Free
Eglo Pasteri Textile Wall Light, Matt Nickel Steel and Grey Fabric Wall Lamp, E27 Socket, Incl. Switch 94926
Features The,greyfabricshadegivesyourroomsahomelyfeel,whetheritbeinthelivingroom,thebedroom,thediningroom,thehallwayorthekitchen...
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall Lamp
Material: Steel, Textile
Operation: Rocker Switch
Dimensions: Height 30.5 cm, Projection 19.5 cm, Length 14.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94926)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Ceiling light (289229)
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cistierna Wall Light (98086)
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Navedo (93462)
£35.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-TS 70 W SUPER 4Y RX7S FS1
source: Amazon Marketplace
Osram Vialox NAV-TS 70 W SUPER 4Y RX7S FS1
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Plantini Single Spotlight (93997)
£33.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Jorba (96256)
£36.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.43
£33.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Laroa Clamp Lamp (96434)
£34.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo City wall light (99568)
£33.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94926)
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel