Eglo Navedo (93456)

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
• Lamp Base: E27
• Material: Aluminium casting
• Protection Rating: IP 44
• Protection Class: SK I
• Dimensions: H475 mm x L200 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Navedo (93456)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo 93456 NAVEDO Exterior Wall Light in Black and Silver-Patina B00I2QJDFM
Traditional design Visible lumen style Black and silver-patina finish IP44 rating ideal for outdoor use Versatile design perfect for modern or traditional exterior use
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
EGLO Navedo Black and Silver Exterior Wall Light - Size: 20.0 x 28.5 x 47.5cm - Wilko 0559239
Illuminate your outdoor realm with grace and sophistication with EGLO Navedo Black/Silver Exterior Wall Light. The hanging lantern-style exterior wall light with cast aluminium body, black and silver-patina finish, and clear glass panes. Its IP44 protects outdoor companions from spray water, ensuring durability and safety. Also, the Classic design seamlessly integrates into outdoor spaces, from traditional homes to art nouveau villas. It has an E27 lamp holder and is ready for the ideal lightbulb not included to complete its brightness.
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
EGLO Navedo outdoor wall lamp, black/silver, height 47 cm, downward-facing 10053523
The Navedo outdoor wall lamp combines timeless elegance with functional robustness. Its antique design, combined with high-quality cast aluminium and glass, lends a stylish atmosphere to outdoor areas such as patios or balconies. The light shines downwards. Thanks to its IP44 IP code, the light is optimally protected against splash water and the elements, making it a durable lighting solution for outdoor use.
prodImage
£35.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H475 mm x L200 Millimetre
Weight:1.79 kg
Material
Material:Aluminium casting
Properties
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Wall light
Lamp Base:E27
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44
Protection Class:SK I

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Navedo (93456)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94925)
£32.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Dellow Spot (43531)
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bradford pendant light (49214)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Laroa (96436)
£36.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Townshend 4 Wall Light (43152)
£32.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
JUST LIGHT. LED pendant light Attach
£31.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo City wall light (99568)
£33.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Heitronic 27632 LED panel
£31.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Navedo (93456)
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel