Eglo Bradford pendant light (49214)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Bradford pendant light (49214)
from £29.45to £54.922 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: Metal
• Styles: Vintage, Retro, Country, Cottage Chic, Scandinavian Design
• Dimensions: Max. height 110 cm, Diameter 14 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bradford pendant light (49214)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Lighting Bradford, Vintage Ceiling Light Fitting Made Antique Silver Steel, Lantern, Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room, E27 Socket B00O59W1FE
The hanging light fixture with the look of a lantern offers many possibilities to combine - whether in the living room, bedroom, kitchen, dining room or hallway The depicted filament light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately (product EGLO 110055) Dimensions: height: max 110 cm/ 43.3 inches, diameter: 14 cm/ 5.5 inches
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Antique silver, clear EGLO Fedor Silver Pendant Lamp with Antique Design 3031597
Fedor lantern pendant lamp in grey - pure feeling of nostalgia! The Fedor pendant lamp in a lantern shape underlines a nostalgically inspired decorating style with mood-filled lighting, as the light from the illuminant radiates unhindered through the clear glass. As a decorative detail, the lantern also has a cord.
prodImage
£54.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: Metal
Styles: Vintage, Retro, Country, Cottage Chic, Scandinavian Design
Dimensions: Max. height 110 cm, Diameter 14 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bradford pendant light (49214)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rábalux Soma Wall Spotlight (6302)
£29.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledvance Lumilux T5 FC 40 W/840 2GX13 FS1
£29.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Wrington table lamp (43096)
£31.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Eversun L 100 W/79 SUP FLH1
£29.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend 4 Wall Light (43152)
£29.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30762)
£33.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Floor (94227)
£29.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Budrone wall light (900288)
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Paulmann Sting Single Spotlight (93934)
£32.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Navedo (93456)
£29.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Bradford pendant light (49214)
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£54.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel