Eglo Townshend 4 Wall Light (43152)

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Lamp Technology: LED, Light bulb
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Lamp Base: E27
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: D18.5 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Townshend 4 Wall Light (43152)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Townshend 4 Industrial Design wall lamp, Retro wall Light Made of Steel in Black and Brown Colour, E27 Socket B07VBVN65C
The modern mix of an antique brown metal beam and visible, Edison-style light bulb gives this lighting a great vintage look The wall light is directly connected to the electrical circuit and operated via a wall switch. No separate switch is integrated into the fixture Dimensions: Height: 19 cm/7.4 inches, Length: 8 cm/3.1 inches, Outreach: 18.5 cm/7.2 inches
prodImage
£32.04
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Townshend 4 Industrial Design wall lamp B07VBVN65C
The modern mix of an antique brown metal beam and visible, Edison-style light bulb gives this lighting a great vintage look The wall light is directly connected to the electrical circuit and operated via a wall switch. No separate switch is integrated into the fixture Dimensions: Height: 19 cm/7.4 inches, Length: 8 cm/3.1 inches, Outreach: 18.5 cm/7.2 inches
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Townshend 4 Black Steel Wall Light - Size: 8 x 19 x 19cm - Wilko 0602473
The EGLO Townshend Black 4 Steel Wall Light is made of black steel and has a rust-brown steel arm reminiscent of a steel beam. This design has a black cable and a rust-brown lamp holder. The wall light complements vintage and industrial-style interior design trends. Whether in the living room, bedroom or dining room, it creates a distinctive, eye-catching feature in any space. The product has an E27 lamp holder and requires 1 x E27 lightbulb, which is not included. Please click here to find our range of lightbulbs.
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
EGLO Townshend wall light in steel, brown 3032803
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£35.40
Shipping: Free
EGLO Townshend 4 Antique Brown Steel Industrial Wall Lamp - Bronze 1178874
Featuring an industrial design, the Townshend 4 wall lamp has a black steel base with a single lightbulb draped over a brown steel bar. The product has an exposed lightbulb style and requires 1 x E27 illuminant, perfect for large retro-style illuminant for maximum impact.
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D18.5 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre
Material
Material:Steel
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light
Lamp Technology:LED, Light bulb
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Lamp Base:E27

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Townshend 4 Wall Light (43152)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94925)
£32.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Dellow Spot (43531)
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30761)
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Navedo (93456)
£32.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bradford pendant light (49214)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Donatori Outdoor Light (98701)
£37.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Iphias 2 Ceiling Lamp (900283)
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Huerta LED ceiling light (75179)
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.50
£34.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
JUST LIGHT. LED pendant light Attach
£31.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Townshend 4 Wall Light (43152)
prodImage
£32.04
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel