Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99565)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99565)
from £21.08to £26.532 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99565)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Outdoor Wall Light Cerno, External Porch Lighting, Waterproof Outside Lamp Made of Black Galvanized Steel and White Satinised Glass, E27 Socket, IP44 B08TTG92LV
The outdoor light fixture with its black galvanized steel cover is equipped with illuminated surfaces made of white satinised glass The water-resistant outside door light is splash-proof (IP44). This allows for care-free use in outdoor areas, e.g. on the patio, garage, balcony or entrance areas The design of this outdoor lamp blends stylishly into your outdoor areas and creates an inviting atmosphere The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery. This front door light is suited to any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 40 W per socket Dimensions : height : 16,5 cm/ 6.5 inches, length : 14 cm/ 5.5 inches, projection : 10,5 cm/ 4.1 inches
prodImage
£21.08
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ to E
black, white EGLO Cerno outdoor wall light, black 10022337
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£26.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99565)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steinel Nightmatic 2000
£21.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DEADML815
£20.94
Compare Prices
20 offers
Eglo Faedo 3 (97456)
£20.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 4 Table Lamp (43058)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bellariva table lamp (97774)
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Work Flex F20R
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bellariva Table Lamp (97773)
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99565)
prodImage
£21.08
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ to E
prodImage
£26.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel