Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Bollard light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
• Lamp Technology: LED, Light bulb
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Lamp Power: 60 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Lamp Base: E27
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Laterna 4 Outdoor Lamp, 6 Panel Pedestal Light B0074H15VU
These weatherproof outdoor lanterns are splash-proof (IP44); This means that they can be used without hesitation in outdoor areas such as gardens, terraces, garages, balconies, garden sheds, paths, driveways or entrance areas The housing of the vintage lantern is made of a stable cast aluminium; The material stands for durability, protects against rust and gives these outdoor pedestal light fixtures a noble appearance This bollard light inspires at first sight with its classic design and the shape of a lantern; The outdoor light fixture is black and has many filigree details The pathway lighting is connected directly to the fixed power supply and provides long-lasting, reliable lighting; there is no switch on the lamp itself – it is controlled by a wall switch or, depending on the local conditions, by an automated control system No bulb included; Suitable for any bulb with an E27 socket, maximum wattage 60 W; Dimensions: height: 38.5 cm, lamp base diameter: 17 cm, lampshade diameter: 19.5 cm; Mounting material not included
prodImage
£21.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: energy saving
Eglo Lighting Eglo Laterna 4 - 1 Light Outdoor Pedestal Light Black IP44, E27
Eglo Laterna 4 - 1 Light Outdoor Pedestal Light Black IP44, E27 | Finish: Black | Material: Cast Aluminium | IP Rating: IP44 | Height (cm): 38.5 |...
prodImage
£28.13
Shipping: Free
Eglo Laterna 4 Outdoor Lamp, 6 Panel Pedestal Light, Black Cast Aluminium and...
Eglo Laterna 4 Outdoor Lamp, 6 Panel Pedestal Light, Black Cast Aluminium and..., Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Garden Lighting Accessories
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19.5 Centimetre x D19.5 Centimetre x H38.5 Centimetre
Weight:993 g
Material
Material:Aluminium casting, Glass
Properties
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Bollard light
Lamp Technology:LED, Light bulb
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Lamp Power:60 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Lamp Base:E27
Motion Detector:No
Dimming Function:No
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44
Protection Class:SK I

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£39.96
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Buzz LED spotlight (32429)
£20.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Canove (97226)
£22.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Laterna 4 Pendant Light (22471)
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Seras 1 (96552)
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Work Flex F20R
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Creek (153813016)
£18.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nordlux Paco Wall Lamp
£22.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
prodImage
£21.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: energy saving
prodImage
£28.13
Shipping: Free
whitehorsebitsandpieces
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel