Eglo Hilburn 1 (94865)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Wall lamp
• Material: Galvanized steel, plastic
• Dimensions: Length 200 mm, Height 375 mm, Projection 170 mm
• Bulb type: E27, max. 60 W
• Protection class: IP44
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Hilburn 1 (94865)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO 94865 E27 Silver-Antique Outdoor Wall Light HILBURN 1 B01CZ960CA
High-quality finish Bulbs Not Included (Suitable for LED) Unique design
prodImage
£30.51
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ bis E
EGLO Outdoor Wall Lamp Hilburn 1, Single-Flame Outdoor Light B01CZ960CA
High-quality finish Bulbs Not Included (Suitable for LED) Unique design
prodImage
£30.51
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ bis E
EGLO Hilburn 1 outdoor wall light, decorative lampshade 3000645
Hilburn 1 - decorative outdoor wall lamp in silver antique Outdoor lighting must not always be merely functional but can also be a decorative design element of the outdoor facility. The Hilburn 1 outdoor wall light combines both properties in an ideal way. Perfect for illuminating entrance areas or terraces, its clear lampshade provides a bright light that ensures optimum safety in the dark and also throws decorative light and shadow plays onto the facade. At the same time, the appealing design makes the Hilburn 1 exterior wall luminaire a real eye-catcher during the day as well.
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall lamp
Material: Galvanized steel, plastic
Dimensions: Length 200 mm, Height 375 mm, Projection 170 mm
Bulb type: E27, max. 60 W
Protection class: IP44
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Hilburn 1 (94865)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Almeida (95193)
£30.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo City wall light (99567)
£30.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dellow Spot (43531)
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardigan (49202)
£30.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bari 1 Mirror Light (94987)
£34.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Post (164659316)
£30.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Townshend 5 Wall Lamp (43135)
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Scalea 1 Wall / Ceiling Light (90043)
£28.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Rondo (85261)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Hilburn 1 (94865)
prodImage
£30.51
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ bis E
prodImage
£30.51
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ bis E
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel