Paulmann Platomo LED outdoor wall light (94697)

Manufacturer: Paulmann
Paulmann Platomo LED outdoor wall light (94697)
from £44.90to £54.993 offersManufacturer: Paulmann
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor wall light
• Power: 14.5W
• Corrosion-resistant surface
• IP rating: IP44 (splash-proof)
• Dimensions: H: 63 mm, Diameter: 180 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paulmann Platomo LED outdoor wall light (94697)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paulmann Platomo LED outdoor wall light, white 10008630
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
Paulmann 94697 LED outdoor luminaire wall luminaire Platomo seawater resistant IP44 round 180mm 3000K 14.5W 1200lm 230V white plastic B0BB2YGJCZ
WALL LIGHTING - the wall light provides decorative lighting effects and places your house wall in the spotlight WEATHERPROOF - the solar house number is IP44 splash-protected, making it ideal for installation on house walls COLOUR TEMPERATURE – 3000 Kelvin: warm white light, more neutral than the light from incandescent light bulbs, for universal use BRAND MANUFACTURER – Paulmann has been passionate about lighting for 40 years EXCHANGEABILITY - Light source is non-exchangeable, the luminaire must be replaced. The operating device is non-exchangeable, the luminaire must be replaced. This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class E.
prodImage
£46.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Paulmann 94697 LED outdoor luminaire wall luminaire Platomo seawater resistant IP44 round 180 mm 3000K 14.5W 1200lm 230V white plastic
The Platomo outdoor wall light in white brings light to outdoor walls. The robust 230V wall luminaire with an output of 14.5W illuminates the...
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor wall light
Power: 14.5W
Corrosion-resistant surface
IP rating: IP44 (splash-proof)
Dimensions: H: 63 mm, Diameter: 180 mm
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Paulmann Platomo LED outdoor wall light (94697)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paulmann

Paulmann Floor (94228)
£43.25
Paulmann Floor (94228)Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)
£56.45
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Lunar 706.51
£61.90
Paulmann Lunar 706.51Compare 4 Prices
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634
£101.26
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Townshend (32915)
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Palermo (94999)
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Donatori Outdoor Light (98701)
£37.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900502)
£45.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900513)
£41.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CL 18 Li H-Solo
£44.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Argolis 2 Surface-Mounted Light (900279)
£44.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Hilburn (94843)
£40.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paulmann Platomo LED outdoor wall light (94697)
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel