Eglo Hilburn (94843)

• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor light
• Material: various materials
• Dimensions: 20 cm length, 28 cm height, 20 cm projection
• Protection class: IP44, weather-resistant
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Outdoor Wall Lamp Hilburn, Single-Light Exterior Fixture B01CZ959AO
High-quality finish Bulbs Not Included (Suitable for LED) Unique design
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
EGLO Hilburn Black Exterior Wall Light - Size: 20.0 x 20.0 x 28.0cm - Wilko 0559224
Complement your outdoor space with this EGLO Hilburn Black Exterior Wall Light. The lantern-style wall lamp features a black zinc-plated metal body with clear plastic panes. With IP44 protection against spray water, the wall light is suitable for outdoor. The product requires one E27 lightbulb, which is not included.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Breakwater Bay Calburn 11cm H Outdoor Wall Lantern EGF5453_19515220
With a modern twist, this exterior wall light is designed with a style fixture. Two omnidirectional wires surround the circular glass enclosure, adding industrial accents, and the visible lightbulb keeps the lantern-style alive. This lighting fixture is perfect for homeowners looking to modernize their exteriors. Breakwater Bay Colour: Black
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
EGLO Hilburn outdoor wall light, black, down 3032763
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£51.38
Shipping: Free
EGLO Hilburn Black Modern Lantern Exterior Wall Light - Black 9298035
The Hilburn is an exterior wall light with a circular base and caged design. The product has a contemporary twist on lantern style with its sleek black zinc-plated steel finish and clear plastic panes. Maximise the eye-catching design with a large retro-style illuminant.
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor light
Material: various materials
Dimensions: 20 cm length, 28 cm height, 20 cm projection
Protection class: IP44, weather-resistant
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Hilburn (94843)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Palmaves 2 Ceiling Light (75554)
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Argolis 2 Surface-Mounted Light (900279)
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99673)
£42.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Troy 3 Floor Lamp
£43.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Paulmann Floor (94228)
£43.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94924)
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Anwick 1 Spot (43325)
£44.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Sting Single Spotlight (93934)
£48.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Ayesgarth Pendant Light (43866)
£44.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Hilburn (94843)
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel