Eglo Cadaques Pendant Light (98582)

• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: Metal, smoked glass
• Design: Oval lampshade, black-transparent
• Light bulb: E27, max. 60W, dimmable
• Dimensions: Height approx. 110 cm, Diameter 18 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cadaques Pendant Light (98582)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Lighting Cadaques, Ceiling Light Fitting, Hanging lamp for Dining Room Made of Black Metal and Smoked Glass in Transparent Black, E27 Socket, Ø 7“ B07VG47WZ6
The suspended ceiling light fixture consists of an oval lampshade made from smoked black coated glass and a black metal mount and blends seamlessly with modern and Scandinavian interiors The filament LED bulb shown is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately under EGLO 110001 Dimensions: height: 110 cm/ 43.3 in, diameter: 18 cm/ 7 in
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Pendant Lighting Cadaques, Ceiling Light Fitting B07VG47WZ6
The suspended ceiling light fixture consists of an oval lampshade made from smoked black coated glass and a black metal mount and blends seamlessly with modern and Scandinavian interiors The filament LED bulb shown is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately under EGLO 110001 Dimensions: height: 110 cm/ 43.3 in, diameter: 18 cm/ 7 in
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: Metal, smoked glass
Design: Oval lampshade, black-transparent
Light bulb: E27, max. 60W, dimmable
Dimensions: Height approx. 110 cm, Diameter 18 cm
Features
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cadaques Pendant Light (98582)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carraro wall lamp (900286)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Roncade table lamp (31997)
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Donatori Outdoor Light (98701)
£37.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram SOX 55 W BY22D FLH1
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCL040
£39.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.50
£34.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Barbotto table lamp (97583)
£40.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Cornale (97289)
£40.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900513)
£42.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cistierna Wall Light (98085)
£39.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Cadaques Pendant Light (98582)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel