Eglo Barbotto table lamp (97583)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Barbotto table lamp (97583)
from £35.47to £59.274 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Table lamp
• LED table lamp
• Material: steel
• Color combination: black, gold
• Dimensions: height 39.5 cm, diameter 6 cm
• Includes LED GU10 bulb
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Barbotto table lamp (97583)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Table Lamp Barbotto, 1 Bulb Table Light, Steel Rod Lamp, Colour: Black, Gold, Socket: GU10, incl. Switch. B07L1FVKQ1
The colour mix of black and gold can be combined with other styles in many ways; For example, vintage, modern, retro or industrial style The column-shaped reading lamp has a step switch on the cable for convenient switching on and off Dimensions: Height: 39.5 cm (15.5"), diameter lampshade: 6 cm (2.3"), diameter lamp base: 10 cm (3.9"); This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; containing products are lighting fixtures that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the containing light source(s)
prodImage
£35.47
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
black, gold EGLO Barbotto LED table lamp in black and gold 3032122
Barbotto LED table lamp in black and gold This is extravagance in its most brilliant form: the Barbotto table lamp is an artistic home accessory that emits a golden light on a night console, a desk or a chest of drawers. The exterior of the lamp is discreet and understated, whilst the interior is all the more impressive and attracts a lot of intention. The black colour of the upright steel tube is broken by a diagonal cut, allowing you a generous view of the golden interior of the table lamp. The light is reflected accordingly, emitting a soft golden shimmer into the surrounding room. The result is a particularly elegant lighting concept that provides an atmospheric setting in your home.
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Eglo Table Lamp Barbotto, 1 Bulb Table Light, Steel Rod Lamp, Colour: Black, Gold, Socket: GU10, incl. Switch. 97583
Features The colour mix of black and gold is totally on trend and can be combined with other styles. For example, vintage, modern, retro or...
prodImage
£53.88
Shipping: Free
Eglo Table Lamp Barbotto, 1 Bulb Table Light, Steel Rod Lamp, Colour: Black, Gold, Socket: GU10, incl. Switch. 97583
Features Thecolourmixofblackandgoldistotallyontrendandcanbecombinedwithotherstyles.Forexample,vintage,modern,retroorindustrialstyle...
prodImage
£59.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED table lamp
Material: steel
Color combination: black, gold
Dimensions: height 39.5 cm, diameter 6 cm
Includes LED GU10 bulb
Properties
Lamp Type:Table lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Barbotto table lamp (97583)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£44.56
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Navedo (93456)
£35.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Navedo (93462)
£35.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Light (900136)
£38.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 585
£35.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Carlton pendant light (49935)
£35.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cadaques 1 Pendant Light (98585)
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Argolis 2 Surface-Mounted Light (900281)
£42.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cistierna Wall Light (98086)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Barbotto table lamp (97583)
prodImage
£35.47
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel