DeWalt DWST1-71195

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DWST1-71195
from £23.01to £49.9917 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Tool Case
• Removable carrier
• Box connection system
• Rubberized handle
• Dimensions: W440 mm x H301 mm x D332 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWST1-71195
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DWST1-71195 TSTAK VI Deep Tool Storage Box (No Tote Tray) DWST171195
DeWalt DWST1-71195 TSTAK VI Deep Tool Storage Box (No Tote Tray), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£23.01
£28.96
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
DeWalt DWST1-71195 T-Stak VI Deep Tool Storage Box 23 Litres Without Tote Tray
DeWalt DWST1-71195 T-Stak VI Deep Tool Storage Box 23 Litres Without Tote Tray, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£28.46
Shipping: Free
Dewalt, TSTAK VI tool box with insert, DWST1-71195
Comes with removable tray for quick access to small tools and accessories Side latches allow connectivity for easy carrying and safe stacking Built-In wide handle for easy and stable portability Strong & tough metal latches and metal hinges for heavy duty use, Weight: 4.40924524 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£33.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DWST1-71195 T-Stak VI Deep Tool Storage Box 23 Litres Without Tote Tray
DeWalt DWST1-71195 T-Stak VI Deep Tool Storage Box 23 Litres Without Tote Tray, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£28.47
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST1-71195 T-Stak VI Deep Tool Storage Box 23 Litres Without Tote Tray
DeWalt DWST1-71195 T-Stak VI Deep Tool Storage Box 23 Litres Without Tote Tray, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£28.48
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST1-71195 23L TSTAK VI Deep Tool Kitbox For DCS576 DCS575 ( No Tray ) DWST171195
DeWalt DWST1-71195 23L TSTAK VI Deep Tool Kitbox For DCS576 DCS575 ( No Tray ), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST1-71195 23 L TStak VI Deep Toolbox Empty
DeWalt DWST1-71195 23 L TStak VI Deep Toolbox Empty, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£31.55
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST1-71195 TSTAK VI Deep Tool Storage Case Heavy Duty 23L + Tote Tray
Dewalt DWST1-71195 TSTAK VI Deep Tool Storage Case Heavy Duty 23L + Tote Tray, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST1-71195 TSTAK VI Deep Tool Case
Dewalt DWST1-71195 TSTAK VI Deep Tool Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt Tool Box Storage DWST1-71195 TSTAK VI Deep System Water-Resistant 30 kg.
DeWalt Tool Box Storage DWST1-71195 TSTAK VI Deep System Water-Resistant 30 kg., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST1-71195 Deep Tool Storage Box Type TSTAK VI (No Tote Tray & Inlay) DWST171195
DeWalt DWST1-71195 Deep Tool Storage Box Type TSTAK VI (No Tote Tray & Inlay), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt TSTAK 17in Black Tool Box Stackable Storage Case Organizer HeavyDuty Pro DWST171195
DeWalt TSTAK 17in Black Tool Box Stackable Storage Case Organizer HeavyDuty Pro, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DWST1-71195 T-STAK TSTAK VI Deep Tool Box Case 23l. *****Empty box******
DeWALT DWST1-71195 T-STAK TSTAK VI Deep Tool Box Case 23l. *****Empty box******, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST1-71195 Deep Case TSTAK VI + Foam for Hammer Drill DCH273N DCH253N DWST171195
DeWalt DWST1-71195 Deep Case TSTAK VI + Foam for Hammer Drill DCH273N DCH253N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Tool Storage Case - Durable Organiser with Removable Tray - T-STAK VI
DEWALT Tool Storage Case - Durable Organiser with Removable Tray - T-STAK VI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£45.79
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST1-71195 TStak VI Tool Storage Box 23L - No Tray - No Foam Insert DWST171195
Dewalt DWST1-71195 TStak VI Tool Storage Box 23L - No Tray - No Foam Insert, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT TSTAK STORAGE SYSTEM DWST1-71195 VI 4 23 LTR DEEP TOOL STORAGE BOX X 2
DEWALT TSTAK STORAGE SYSTEM DWST1-71195 VI 4 23 LTR DEEP TOOL STORAGE BOX X 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W440 mm x H301 mm x D332 mm
Other
Removable carrier
Box connection system
Rubberized handle

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWST1-71195
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWST1-71196
£112.20
DeWalt DWST1-71196Compare 17 Prices
DeWalt Bit set DT7969
£16.49
DeWalt Bit set DT7969Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
DeWalt D25303DHCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150
£36.20
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-70702
£69.99
DeWalt DWST1-70702Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
DeWalt DWHT14674Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWMT19227-1
£55.95
DeWalt DWMT19227-1Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.90
DeWalt DWHT0-74431Compare 15 Prices
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DT4586
£31.00
DeWalt DT4586Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWST1-71228
£22.49
Compare Prices
21 offers
Makita Guide rail bag (E-05664)
£24.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
Makita 821549-5
£20.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stanley FMST1-71971
£25.46
Compare Prices
16 offers
Einhell E-Case S-F (4540011)
£18.51
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley STST1-80114
£18.14
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DWST1-71195
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£23.01
Shipping: £5.95
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£28.46
Shipping: Free
Sense42 Groceries and Beauty
prodImage
£33.14
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£28.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel