Stanley FMST1-71971

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FMST1-71971
from £25.4616 offersManufacturer: Stanley ToolsPrice History
• Toolbox
• Volume: 23 L
• Removable handle
• Label holder
• Load capacity: 30 kg
• Dimensions: W44 Centimetre x H30.15 Centimetre x D33.2 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£25.46
Shipping: £4.95
Best Prices
£28.30
Shipping: Free

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY FMST1-71971 FATMAX PRO-STACK deep box FMST171971
STANLEY FMST1-71971 FATMAX PRO-STACK deep box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£25.46
£30.41
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Stanley FatMax Pro-Stack Deep Tool Storage Box - Durable & Portable FMST171971
Stanley FatMax Pro-Stack Deep Tool Storage Box - Durable & Portable, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£28.30
Shipping: Free
Stanley Fatmax FMST1-71971 TSTAK VI FatMax Deep Tool Box STANLEY_DEEP_BOX_STS171971
The FatMax PRO-STACK Deep Box is ideal for storing larger power tools and also features an integral, removable storage tray for hand tools and smaller items. Complete with anti-rust metal latches for durability, a padlock eye for security and a carry handle for easy transportation. Part of the STANLEY FATMAX PRO-STACK range., Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£29.85
Shipping: Free
Stanley Fatmax FMST1-71971 TSTAK VI FatMax Deep Tool Box STS171971
The FatMax PRO-STACK Deep Box is ideal for storing larger power tools and also features an integral, removable storage tray for hand tools and smaller items. Complete with anti-rust metal latches for durability, a padlock eye for security and a carry handle for easy transportation. Part of the STANLEY FATMAX PRO-STACK range., Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£30.93
Shipping: Free
Stanley Fatmax FMST1-71971 TSTAK VI FatMax Deep Tool Box & Stanley 1-97-518 Fatmax Deep Pro Organiser B0D46BWMBZ
Product 1: Robust, stackable, practical and at maturity Product 1: Ideal for power tools, hammer, chisel or cables. Product 1: Deep toolbox with removable tool carrying. Product 1: Volume 23 L Product 2: Waterproof seal protects the contents from rust and foreign particles and is fitted with a Ploypropylene lid that is virtually unbreakable, the box also has attached metal latches for additional strength and improved loading capabilities Product 2: 10 Removable compartments that can be stacked and then when closed the unique tool lid will secure all your compartments in one place Product 2: Size 44,6 x 11,6 x 35,7 cm Product 2: Tools not included and available seperatly
prodImage
£48.54
£53.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Stanley FMST1-71971 Fatmax Pro-Stack Deep Tool Box - Black FMST171971
Stanley FMST1-71971 Fatmax Pro-Stack Deep Tool Box - Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£30.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley Fatmax FMST1-71971 TSTAK VI FatMax Deep Tool Box
The FatMax PRO-STACK Deep Box is ideal for storing larger power tools and also features an integral, removable storage tray for hand tools and smaller items. Complete with anti-rust metal latches for durability, a padlock eye for security and a carry handle for easy transportation. Part of the STANLEY FATMAX PRO-STACK range., Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax PRO-STACK Deep Box Large 22.2 Litre Toolbox STS171971 FMST1-71971 FMST171971
Stanley FatMax PRO-STACK Deep Box Large 22.2 Litre Toolbox STS171971 FMST1-71971, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Storage FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Deep Box FMST171971
STANLEY® Storage FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Deep Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£34.88
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Pro-Stack Deep Tool Storage Box 22.2Litre Durable & Portable FMST171971
Stanley FatMax Pro-Stack Deep Tool Storage Box 22.2Litre Durable & Portable, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Storage FatMax PRO-STACK Deep Box FMST171971
Stanley Storage FatMax PRO-STACK Deep Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Pro Stack Deep Tool Box 420mm 270mm 250mm FMST171971
Stanley FatMax Pro Stack Deep Tool Box 420mm 270mm 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley Storage FMST1-71971 FatMax PRO-STACK Deep Box STS171971 FMST171971
Stanley Storage FMST1-71971 FatMax PRO-STACK Deep Box STS171971, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Stanley Fatmax FMST1-71971 TSTAK VI Fatmax Deep Tool Box FMST171971
Stanley Fatmax FMST1-71971 TSTAK VI Fatmax Deep Tool Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£40.45
Shipping: Free
Stanley Fatmax Toolbox Pro Stack Stackable Storage Tool Box Chest Waterproof NEW FMST171971
Stanley Fatmax Toolbox Pro Stack Stackable Storage Tool Box Chest Waterproof NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Stanley Tool Box Empty 44x33x33cm Durable and Portable FMST171971
Stanley Tool Box Empty 44x33x33cm Durable and Portable, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£67.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44 Centimetre x H30.15 Centimetre x D33.2 Centimetre
Other
Removable handle
Label holder
Load capacity: 30 kg
Volume
23 L

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMST1-71971
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£26.98
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWST83345-1
£27.22
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita Guide rail bag (E-05664)
£24.95
Compare Prices
26 offers
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
Compare Prices
18 offers
DeWalt DWST1-71228
£22.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
Makita Guide Rail Bag (E-05670)
£28.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)
£29.43
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley FMST1-71968
£30.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Raaco Compact 27
£31.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Basic 24 Tool Box 1-79-218
£31.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley FMST1-71971
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: £4.95
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£28.30
Shipping: Free
Home Ware Outlet
prodImage
£29.85
Shipping: Free
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£30.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel