Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-93-935)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-93-935)
from £40.94to £62.9516 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Toolbox
• Material: Plastic
• Carry handle with soft material inserts
• Removable carrying insert
• Dust and splash water resistant
• 2 metal clasps
• Dimensions: W71 Centimetre x H30.8 Centimetre x D28.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 4.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-93-935)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY 1-93-935 Tool box 193935
STANLEY 1-93-935 Tool box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£40.94
£45.89
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
STANLEY FATMAX Waterproof Toolbox Storage with Heavy Duty Metal Latch, Portable Tote Tray for Tools and Small Parts, 28 inch, 1-93-935 STA1-93-935
Waterproof storage solution (rated IP53) All round water seal ensures safe and dry storage Structural foam plastic construction for extra strength Extra large storage capacity Portable tote tray Dimensions: 71 x 30,8 x 28,5cm Ideal for storing tools With removable shelf, Weight: 10.0530791472 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX Waterproof Toolbox Storage with Heavy Duty Metal Latch, Portable Tote Tray for Tools and Small Parts, 28 inch, 1-93-935
Waterproof storage solution (rated IP53) All round water seal ensures safe and dry storage Structural foam plastic construction for extra strength Extra large storage capacity Portable tote tray Dimensions: 71 x 30,8 x 28,5cm Ideal for storing tools With removable shelf, Weight: 10.0530791472 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-93-935 Structural Foam Toolbox 28in 261819
All around water seals ensure safe and dry storage of your tools. Innovative design - robust structure; large storage volume of 32L Extra wide soft grip handle on top for easy lifting Removable tray allows enough space for larger tools to be stored underneath Constructed of structural foam for extra strength Large metal rust proof latches with padlock for locking possibilitie Integrated V-Groove on top lid for sawing work needed, suitable for working with pipes and lumber Tough Ergonomic soft grip handle allows heavy loads to be carried with ease
prodImage
£43.57
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA193935 Waterproof Toolbox 28in 193935 1-93-935
Stanley STA193935 Waterproof Toolbox 28in 193935, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£51.26
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Toolbox 1-93-935
The FatMax waterproof toolbox is made by Stanley. It has beenmanufactured to the highest standards and tested rigorously toensure maximum durability...
prodImage
£52.59
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX Waterproof Toolbox Storage with Heavy Duty Metal Latch, Portable Tote Tray for Tools and Small Parts, 28 inch, 1-93-935
prodImage
£58.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley STA193935 Waterproof Toolbox 28” Storage Case Box V-Groove 1-93-935
Stanley STA193935 Waterproof Toolbox 28” Storage Case Box V-Groove 1-93-935, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.99 / Unit
STANLEY 28"/70cm Large Hand ToolBox Storage Case Double Clasp + Tray 193935 1-93-935
STANLEY 28"/70cm Large Hand ToolBox Storage Case Double Clasp + Tray 193935, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Waterproof IP53 Toolbox 71cm (28in) 1-93-935
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Waterproof IP53 Toolbox 71cm (28in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA193935 Waterproof Toolbox Tool Box 28" Inch 1-93-935
Stanley STA193935 Waterproof Toolbox Tool Box 28" Inch 1-93-935, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£58.84
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Fatmax Waterproof Ip53 Toolbox 71Cm (28In) STA193935 1-93-935
Stanley Tools Fatmax Waterproof Ip53 Toolbox 71Cm (28In) STA193935, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£59.58
Shipping: Free
STANLEY - 1-93-935 - 28" WATERPROOF TOOLBOX 193935
STANLEY - 1-93-935 - 28" WATERPROOF TOOLBOX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£60.89
Shipping: Free
Stanley RT58627 1-93-935 28"" WATERPROOF TOOLBOX 193935
RT58627 1-93-935 28"" WATERPROOF TOOLBOX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£61.29
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Waterproof Tool Box 71cm (28 in) STA193935_1
Toolbox Tool box and tool storage Tool Boxes, Plastic The Stanley STA193935 tool box has the following dimensions: 71 x 30.7 x 28.5 cm.
prodImage
£62.28
Shipping: Free
Stanley Fatmax Waterproof Structural Foam Toolbox 700mm 1-93-935
Stanley Fatmax Waterproof Structural Foam Toolbox 700mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71 Centimetre x H30.8 Centimetre x D28.5 Centimetre
Weight:4.5 kg
Material
Plastic
Other
Carry handle with soft material inserts
Removable carrying insert
Dust and splash water resistant
2 metal clasps

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-93-935)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£26.98
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke C150 (4111540)
£40.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Tool Carrier 1-97-514
£42.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)
£36.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley FMST1-71969
£35.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley Tool Case (1-95-615)
£39.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Worx WA0071
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-71966
£34.18
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DWST1-70705
£33.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ryobi RSSLOT1
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K Tools MA2638
£47.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-93-935)
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£40.94
Shipping: £4.95
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel