Makita 821549-5

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita 821549-5
from £19.21to £59.7113 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Tool Case
• Material: Plastic
• Suitable for electric and cordless tools
• With 4 snap locks
• Dimensions: W395 mm x H110 mm x D295 mm
• Weight: 1.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita 821549-5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita 821549-5 Makpac Connector Stacking Case Type 1 (No Inlay) 8215495
Makita 821549-5 Makpac Connector Stacking Case Type 1 (No Inlay), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£19.21
£25.16
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
MAKITA 821549-5 Stacking case Makpac 1 8215495
MAKITA 821549-5 Stacking case Makpac 1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£20.75
£25.70
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Makita 821549-5 Makpac Connector Case, Type 1
Strong and stackable Durable plastic Connectable (locking latch 453974-8 required, not included) 395mm x 295mm x 105mm, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 821549-5 Type 1 Makpac Connector Case
Makita 821549-5 Type 1 Makpac Connector Case Tough, versatile toolbox to keep your Makita tools safe andsecure The Makita connector case features...
prodImage
£59.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita MAKPAC Stacking Connector Tool Case Systainer TYPE 1 396 X 296 X 105 821549-5
Makita MAKPAC Stacking Connector Tool Case Systainer TYPE 1 396 X 296 X 105, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 821549-5 Makpac Stacking Case Type 1 - 396mm L x 296mm W x 105mm H
Makita 821549-5 Makpac Stacking Case Type 1 - 396mm L x 296mm W x 105mm H, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.00 / Unit
Makita MAKPAC Tool box 1pc stackable 295x395x105mm 821549-5
Makita MAKPAC Tool box 1pc stackable 295x395x105mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£27.35
£30.85
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Makita 821549-5 MAKPAC Type 1 Connector Case 396mm x 296mm x 105mm 8215495
Makita 821549-5 MAKPAC Type 1 Connector Case 396mm x 296mm x 105mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 821549-5 MAKPAC Stacking Small Connector Tool Case Type 1 - No Inlay
Makita 821549-5 MAKPAC Stacking Small Connector Tool Case Type 1 - No Inlay, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 821549-5SP Makpac Type 1 Connector Carry Storage Case 8215495
Makita 821549-5SP Makpac Type 1 Connector Carry Storage Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
MAKITA 141352-1 Case for DFR540/550/750 821549-5
MAKITA 141352-1 Case for DFR540/550/750, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£41.87
Shipping: Free
Makita - 821549-5 - Makpac Connector Case, Type 1 (no Inlay) 8215495
Makita - 821549-5 - Makpac Connector Case, Type 1 (no Inlay), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 821549-5 MAKPAC Stacking Connector Tool Case 396mm x 296mm x 105mm Pack 2
Makita 821549-5 MAKPAC Stacking Connector Tool Case 396mm x 296mm x 105mm Pack 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W395 mm x H110 mm x D295 mm
Weight:1.4 kg
Material
Plastic
Other
Suitable for electric and cordless tools
With 4 snap locks

Price History

1M 3M
Makita 821549-5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2
£35.26
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2Compare 13 Prices
Makita E-10883
£91.80
Makita E-10883Compare 8 Prices
Makita 821552-6
£29.99
Makita 821552-6Compare 11 Prices
Makita 821550-0
£23.49
Makita 821550-0Compare 9 Prices
Makita DML812
£80.99
Makita DML812Compare 34 Prices
Makita TR00000001
£91.80
Makita TR00000001Compare 13 Prices
Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Makita DEADML811Compare 12 Prices
Makita DEADML815
£20.94
Makita DEADML815Compare 20 Prices
Makita Tool Set E-10899
£58.95
Makita Tool Set E-10899Compare 3 Prices
Makita DEADML801
£29.99
Makita DEADML801Compare 19 Prices
Makita 821549-5
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£19.21
Shipping: £5.95
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: £4.95
buyaparcel
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel