Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
from £31.72to £131.2523 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Toolbox
• Material: Plastic
• Carry handle with soft inserts
• Removable carrying insert
• Dust and splash water resistant
• 2 metal clasps
• Dimensions: W58.4 Centimetre x H30.5 Centimetre x D26.7 Centimetre
• Weight: 3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY 1-94-749 Toolbox 194749
STANLEY 1-94-749 Toolbox, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£31.72
£36.67
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Stanley 1-94-749 FatMax Waterproof Toolbox 58cm / 23" 194749
Stanley 1-94-749 FatMax Waterproof Toolbox 58cm / 23", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX Waterproof Toolbox Storage with Heavy Duty Metal Latch, Portable Tote Tray for Tools and Small Parts, 23 inch, 1-94-749 B001SY4TOU
All round water seal ensures safe and dry storage Extra large storage capacity with portable tote tray Integrated V-groove on lid top enables sawing Tough ergonomic soft-grip handle Large metal rust proof latches for secure closing Extra large storage capacity maximum volume utility 32 Litre, Weight: 1.322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX Waterproof Toolbox Storage with Heavy Duty Metal Latch, Portable Tote Tray for Tools and Small Parts, 23 Inch, 1-94-749 & 1-94-745 Sort Master Seal Tight Professional Organiser B09K7ZRD2P
All round water seal ensures safe and dry storage Extra large storage capacity with portable tote tray Integrated V-groove on lid top enables sawing Tough ergonomic soft-grip handle Moveable Dividers to allow customisation Unique angled corners accommodate angled tools such as hammers Seal tight compartment to keep heavy components in place See through lid which locks to hold items securely
prodImage
£44.99
£49.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STANLEY FATMAX Waterproof Toolbox Storage with Heavy Duty Metal Latch, Portable Tote Tray for Tools and Small Parts, 23 inch, 1-94-749
Features All round water seal ensures safe and dry storage Extra large storage capacity with portable tote tray Integrated V-groove on lid top...
prodImage
£53.16
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX Waterproof Toolbox Storage with Heavy Duty Metal Latch, Portable Tote Tray for Tools and Small Parts, 23 inch, 1-94-749
prodImage
£131.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley STA194749 23 inch FatMax Waterproof Tool Box 1-94-749 194749
Stanley STA194749 23 inch FatMax Waterproof Tool Box 1-94-749 194749, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£35.97
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA194749 23 inch FatMax Waterproof Tool Box 1-94-749 194749
Stanley STA194749 23 inch FatMax Waterproof Tool Box 1-94-749 194749, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£35.98
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA194749 23 inch FatMax Waterproof Tool Box 1-94-749 194749
Stanley STA194749 23 inch FatMax Waterproof Tool Box 1-94-749 194749, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Fatmax Waterproof Ip53 Toolbox 58Cm (23In) STA194749
Stanley Tools Fatmax Waterproof Ip53 Toolbox 58Cm (23In) STA194749, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£36.37
Shipping: Free
Stanley Toolbox STA194749 Waterproof IP53 23" 194749 Tool Box Storage
Stanley Toolbox STA194749 Waterproof IP53 23" 194749 Tool Box Storage, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£39.36
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax 23" 580mm Waterproof ToolBox/Tool Box Case + Tote Tray 194749
Stanley FatMax 23" 580mm Waterproof ToolBox/Tool Box Case + Tote Tray 194749, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Garage Tool Storage
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® FatMax® Waterproof IP53 Toolbox 58cm (23in) STA194749
STANLEY® FatMax® Waterproof IP53 Toolbox 58cm (23in) STA194749, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£40.33
Shipping: Free
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Waterproof IP53 Toolbox 58cm (23in) 1-94-749
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Waterproof IP53 Toolbox 58cm (23in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA194749 Hand Tools FatMax® Waterproof IP53 Toolbox 58cm (23in)
Stanley STA194749 Hand Tools FatMax® Waterproof IP53 Toolbox 58cm (23in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£43.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-94-749 FatMax Waterproof Tool Box 23" 194749
Stanley 1-94-749 FatMax Waterproof Tool Box 23", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£45.27
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Waterproof Tool Box 23" V-Groove Lid Waterproof Seal 1-94-749 194749
Stanley FatMax Waterproof Tool Box 23" V-Groove Lid Waterproof Seal 1-94-749, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£45.85
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX Waterproof Toolbox Storage with Heavy Duty Metal Latch, Portable Tote Tray for Tools and Small Parts, 23 Inch, 1-94-749 & STA998985 Pocket Tapes, 5m/16ft & 8m/26ft B0C39N6CR3
Product 1: All round water seal ensures safe and dry storage Product 1: Extra large storage capacity with portable tote tray Product 1: Integrated V-groove on lid top enables sawing Product 1: Tough ergonomic soft-grip handle Product 2: Tylon Pocket Tapes 5m/16ft + 8m/26ft (Twin Pack)
prodImage
£46.98
£51.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley FatMax Waterproof Tool Box Toolbox 23" Extra Capacity STA194749 1-94-749
Stanley FatMax Waterproof Tool Box Toolbox 23" Extra Capacity STA194749 1-94-749, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£47.57
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX WATERPROOF TOOLBOX 23IN 1-94-749 194749
STANLEY FATMAX WATERPROOF TOOLBOX 23IN 1-94-749, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.99 / Unit
Stanley Fatmax Waterproof Structural Foam Toolbox 580mm STA194749
Stanley Fatmax Waterproof Structural Foam Toolbox 580mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Storage Organisers
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-94-749 23" Fatmax Waterproof Toolbox 194749
Stanley 1-94-749 23" Fatmax Waterproof Toolbox, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£53.89
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FAT MAX - 1-94-749 - TOOL BOX, WATERSEALED, 23" 194749
STANLEY FAT MAX - 1-94-749 - TOOL BOX, WATERSEALED, 23", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£54.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58.4 Centimetre x H30.5 Centimetre x D26.7 Centimetre
Weight:3 kg
Material
Plastic
Other
Carry handle with soft inserts
Removable carrying insert
Dust and splash water resistant
2 metal clasps

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£30.59
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 18 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.55
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 9 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 7 Prices
Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)
£29.43
Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Basic 24 Tool Box 1-79-218
£31.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)
£32.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWST1-70705
£33.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stanley FMST1-71966
£33.86
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita Guide Rail Bag (E-05670)
£28.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Worx WA0071
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)
£36.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley FMST1-71968
£35.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DWST83345-1
£27.22
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£31.72
Shipping: £4.95
primetools
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel