DeWalt DWST83345-1

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DWST83345-1
from £27.22to £64.9916 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Toolbox
• Material: Plastic
• Foam insert for secure transport
• IP54 protection against splashes and dust
• Compatible with other TSTAK products
• Dimensions: 44 x 33 x 16 cm, 24 liters capacity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWST83345-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DWST83345-1 Stacking case DWST833451
DEWALT DWST83345-1 Stacking case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£27.22
£32.17
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
DeWalt DWST83345-1 TSTAK 2.0 IP54 Shallow Storage Box DWST833451
DeWalt DWST83345-1 TSTAK 2.0 IP54 Shallow Storage Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£30.29
£36.24
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
DEWALT TSTAK 2.0 with 2 Shallow Drawers
Internal Foam insert that you can customise to help keep your powertools safe during transportation Metal pin side latches, which were previously plastic, this will now provide your TSTAK boxes with longer life and will still allow your TSTAK boxes to be connected together, the TSTAK 2.0 range is also compatible with the existing range Carry handle at the front and on the top of the box allowing the toolbox to be carried in different ways Heavy duty front metal latches to increased strenghth, durability and longevity of your toolbox IP54 rating on the main compartment to help protect your tools from water and dust, Weight: 4.4864070317 pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£38.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt DWST83345-1 TStak 2.0 IP54 Power Tool Storage Box Capacity + Foam Insert
Dewalt DWST83345-1 TStak 2.0 IP54 Power Tool Storage Box Capacity + Foam Insert, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DEW183345 TSTAK 2.0 Shallow Toolbox DWST833451
Dewalt DEW183345 TSTAK 2.0 Shallow Toolbox, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£36.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DEW183345 TSTAK 2.0 Shallow Toolbox DWST833451
Dewalt DEW183345 TSTAK 2.0 Shallow Toolbox, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£36.98
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Storage TSTAK 2.0 Shallow Toolbox DWST83345-1
DEWALT Storage TSTAK 2.0 Shallow Toolbox, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST83345-1 IP54 Water Seal TSTAK 2.0 Shallow Toolbox Only (No Insert)
DeWalt DWST83345-1 IP54 Water Seal TSTAK 2.0 Shallow Toolbox Only (No Insert), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST83345-1 TSTAK 2.0 IP54 Shallow Box DWST833451
Dewalt DWST83345-1 TSTAK 2.0 IP54 Shallow Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST83345-1 TSTAK 2.0 SHALLOW BOX w/ Foam Insert DWST833451
DeWalt DWST83345-1 TSTAK 2.0 SHALLOW BOX w/ Foam Insert, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT TSTAK 2.0 Shallow Toolbox Load 30kg Two Handles Water Resistant DWS183345 DWST833451
DEWALT TSTAK 2.0 Shallow Toolbox Load 30kg Two Handles Water Resistant DWS183345, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£41.66
Shipping: Free
DEWALT TSTAK 2.0 Shallow Toolbox DEW183345 DWST83345-1
DEWALT TSTAK 2.0 Shallow Toolbox DEW183345, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£44.19
Shipping: Free
DeWalt TSTAK V2 Stackable Tool Box DWST83345-1
DeWalt TSTAK V2 Stackable Tool Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST83345-1 TSTAK 2.0 Shallow Toolbox DWS183345
Dewalt DWST83345-1 TSTAK 2.0 Shallow Toolbox DWS183345, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£50.18
Shipping: Free
DEWALT TSTAK IP54 Shallow Tool Box - DWST83345-1 DWST833451
TSTAK IP54 Shallow Tool Box - DWST83345-1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£54.69
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST83345-1 TStak 2.0 II DWST1-70706 IV Tool Storage Box 2 Drawers + Foam DWST1-70706 DWST83345-1
Dewalt DWST83345-1 TStak 2.0 II DWST1-70706 IV Tool Storage Box 2 Drawers + Foam, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toolbox
Material: Plastic
Foam insert for secure transport
IP54 protection against splashes and dust
Compatible with other TSTAK products
Dimensions: 44 x 33 x 16 cm, 24 liters capacity

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWST83345-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWST1-71196
£112.20
DeWalt DWST1-71196Compare 17 Prices
DeWalt Bit set DT7969
£16.49
DeWalt Bit set DT7969Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
DeWalt D25303DHCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150
£36.20
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-70702
£69.99
DeWalt DWST1-70702Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
DeWalt DWHT14674Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWMT19227-1
£55.95
DeWalt DWMT19227-1Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.90
DeWalt DWHT0-74431Compare 15 Prices
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DT4586
£31.00
DeWalt DT4586Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)
£29.43
Compare Prices
15 offers
Makita Guide Rail Bag (E-05670)
£28.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley FMST1-71971
£25.46
Compare Prices
16 offers
Raaco Compact 27
£31.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Basic 24 Tool Box 1-79-218
£31.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita Guide rail bag (E-05664)
£24.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
DeWalt DWST1-71228
£22.49
Compare Prices
21 offers
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)
£32.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Compare Prices
23 offers
DeWalt DWST83345-1
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£27.22
Shipping: £4.95
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£30.29
Shipping: £5.95
ADA Fastfix Ltd
prodImage
£38.75
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel