Fluke C150 (4111540)

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke C150 (4111540)
from £40.74to £79.794 offersManufacturer: Fluke
• Padded Carrying Case C150
• Material: Polyester
• With Zipper
• Belt Loop and Inner Pocket for Accessories
• Protects Fluke Test Tools
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke C150 (4111540)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zippered Soft Carrying Case, C150 B01C3ECK5S
Zippered carrying case Belt loop Inner pocket for storage Dimensions (HxWxD): 29.8 x 11.4 x 5.6 cm
prodImage
£40.74
Shipping: Free
Fluke C150 Case for Fluke 2 Pole Voltage Continuity Testers and Clamp Meters 4111540
Fluke C150 Case for Fluke 2 Pole Voltage Continuity Testers and Clamp Meters, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Equipment Parts & Accessories > Test Equipment Cases
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Fluke C150 Soft Carry Case for Clamp Meters 323 324 325 & accessories 4111540
Fluke C150 Soft Carry Case for Clamp Meters 323 324 325 & accessories, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Equipment Parts & Accessories > Test Equipment Cases
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fluke 4111540 C150 test equipment bag for data systems up to 10 Mb/s cabling
Fluke 4111540 C150 test equipment bag for data systems up to 10 Mb/s cabling, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Equipment Parts & Accessories > Test Equipment Cases
prodImage
£79.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Padded Carrying Case C150
Material: Polyester
With Zipper
Belt Loop and Inner Pocket for Accessories
Protects Fluke Test Tools

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke C150 (4111540)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke T5-1000 Electrical Tester
£237.60
Fluke T5-1000 Electrical TesterCompare 1 Prices
Fluke C550 (1547919)
£179.88
Fluke C550 (1547919)Compare 1 Prices
Fluke C125 (646858)
£92.99
Fluke C125 (646858)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke C33 Padded Carrying Bag
£40.74
Fluke C33 Padded Carrying BagCompare 5 Prices
Fluke C345 (3311173)
£121.20
Fluke C345 (3311173)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FMST1-71969
£39.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley Tool Carrier 1-97-514
£42.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Compare Prices
23 offers
Stanley FMST1-71968
£35.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-93-935)
£40.94
Compare Prices
17 offers
Worx WA0071
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-71966
£33.86
Compare Prices
14 offers
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)
£36.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
C.K Tools MA2638
£47.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DWST1-70705
£33.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fluke C150 (4111540)
prodImage
£40.74
Shipping: Free
testermans-uk
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
electrical-direct
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£79.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel