Stanley FMST1-71968

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FMST1-71968
from £35.00to £52.9512 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Tool Case
• Material: Plastic
• Storage for power tools, drills, bits, or screws
• Large drawer and 6 compartments
• Dimensions: W17.6 Centimetre x H44 Centimetre x D31.4 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.69 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMST1-71968
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY FatMax® PRO-Stack™ Deep Drawer Deep Drawer has 4 Small and 2 Big Removable Cups, Making it Ideal for Storing Small Parts, Components and Accessories. B00OYVKFQ0
The STANLEY FatMax PRO-STACK Deep Drawer has 4 small and 2 big removable cups, making it ideal for storing small parts, components and accessories. Fitted with a carry handle for easy transportation. Part of the STANLEY FATMAX PRO-STACK range which is a customisable, interlocking, stackable and portable storage system that's bespoke to you and your trade with multiple module and transport options. The FatMax PRO-STACK Deep Drawer has 4 small and 2 big removable cups, making it ideal for storing small parts, components and accessories. Fitted with a carry handle for easy transportation. Part of the STANLEY FATMAX PRO-STACK range., Weight: 5.51155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Stanley PROSTACK Stackable Deep Storage Draw Case With Tool Parts Bins STS171968 FMST1-71968
Stanley PROSTACK Stackable Deep Storage Draw Case With Tool Parts Bins STS171968, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Stanley TSTAK III 1-Drawer Tool Box - Black (FMST1-71968)
Stanley TSTAK III 1-Drawer Tool Box - Black (FMST1-71968), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY® Storage FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Deep Drawer FMST1-71968
STANLEY® Storage FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Deep Drawer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£40.35
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax PRO-STACK Deep Drawer Tool Parts Organiser STS171968 FMST1-71968
Stanley FatMax PRO-STACK Deep Drawer Tool Parts Organiser STS171968 FMST1-71968, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£41.29
Shipping: Free
Stanley STS171968 Storage FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Deep Drawer FMST1-71968
Stanley STS171968 Storage FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Deep Drawer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£43.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley Storage FatMax PRO-STACK Deep Drawer FMST1-71968
Stanley Storage FatMax PRO-STACK Deep Drawer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
STS171968 Stanley FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Deep Drawer FMST1-71968
STS171968 Stanley FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Deep Drawer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£48.51
£53.51
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
STANLEY FatMax PRO-Stack Deep Drawer Deep Drawer has 4 Small and 2 Big Remova... FMST1-71968
STANLEY FatMax PRO-Stack Deep Drawer Deep Drawer has 4 Small and 2 Big Remova..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Pro-Stack Deep Drawer for Tools & Parts Storage FMST1-71968
Stanley FatMax Pro-Stack Deep Drawer for Tools & Parts Storage, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£50.03
Shipping: Free
Stanley FMST1-71968 FatMax PRO-STACK Deep Drawer STS171968
Stanley FMST1-71968 FatMax PRO-STACK Deep Drawer STS171968, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Pro Stack Deep Drawer Tool Box 345mm 254mm 100mm FMST1-71968
Stanley FatMax Pro Stack Deep Drawer Tool Box 345mm 254mm 100mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17.6 Centimetre x H44 Centimetre x D31.4 Centimetre
Weight:3.69 kg
Material
Plastic
Other
Storage for power tools, drills, bits, or screws
Large drawer and 6 compartments

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMST1-71968
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£30.59
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 18 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.55
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 9 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Worx WA0071
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)
£36.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)
£32.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWST1-70705
£33.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Raaco Compact 27
£31.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Tool Case (1-95-615)
£39.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley Basic 24 Tool Box 1-79-218
£31.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)
£29.43
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fluke C150 (4111540)
£40.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-71968
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
mavencare
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£40.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel