Eglo Straiton Pendant Light (43361)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Straiton Pendant Light (43361)
from £49.41to £98.424 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Design: Geometric lampshades made from interlocking wire frames
• Bulb not included, E27 socket, max. 60 watts per socket, dimmable
• Dimensions: Height max. 110 cm, Length 90.5 cm, Width 24 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Straiton Pendant Light (43361)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Light Straiton, 3-Flame Hanging Lamp Vintage Industrial, Steel Suspension Lamp in Black, Dining Table Light, Living Room Hanging Lamp with E27 Socket, L 90.5 cm B08G1WCH4R
The decorative pendant light made of black steel with geometric lampshades consisting of two nested square wire frames blends seamlessly into trends such as industrial, vintage and modern The pendant lamp features a distinctive design that adds a highlight to any room – whether in the kitchen, living room, or dining room above the dining table Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm, Length: 90.5 cm, Width: 24 cm
prodImage
£49.41
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Straiton pendant light, steel, black 3-bulb 10003336
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£66.46
Shipping: Free
Eglo Straiton Black Steel Modern Geometric 3 Light Pendant 43361
Features Requires three E27 lightbulbs IP20 rating Steel body Exposed lightbulbs Complements modern interiors Product DescriptionEglo...
prodImage
£92.66
Shipping: Free
Eglo Straiton Black Steel Modern Geometric 3 Light Pendant 43361
Features RequiresthreeE27lightbulbs IP20rating Steelbody Exposedlightbulbs Complementsmoderninteriors ...
prodImage
£98.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Design: Geometric lampshades made from interlocking wire frames
Bulb not included, E27 socket, max. 60 watts per socket, dimmable
Dimensions: Height max. 110 cm, Length 90.5 cm, Width 24 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Straiton Pendant Light (43361)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steinel L 20
£49.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sollux Feniks 2 ceiling light
£49.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Carlton 5 Table Lamp (43077)
£53.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steinel RS 16 LED
£49.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Agolada (94804)
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips TrueForce LED HPI UN 140W E40 840 WB
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 1
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Atollari (96277)
£48.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Straiton Pendant Light (43361)
prodImage
£49.41
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£66.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel