Eglo Bimeda Spot (31003)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Bimeda Spot (31003)
from £55.00to £77.953 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Spot LED BIMEDA
• Material: Metal
• Dimensions: Height 345mm, Length 290mm
• Light source: GU10 LED max. 3x3W, included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bimeda Spot (31003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Ceiling Lamp Bimeda, 3-Light Ceiling Spotlight, Metal Ceiling Fixture in White and Chrome, Living Room Light, Spots with GU10 Bulbs, Warm White B00F8DC1YM
The ceiling lamp made of metal in white and chrome with three rotatable and swivelling spots fits seamlessly into the modern trend The ceiling light provides a highlight in any room with its appealing design – whether in the kitchen, living room, hallway or bedroom This product is an encompassing product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; encompassing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the contained light source(s)
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Eglo Bimeda Three spotlight spiral ceiling light in white steel - White 3317797
Ultra-modern design with a polished chrome finish, the Bimeda features a spiral design and three adjustable spotlight heads in white steel. The product includes GU10-LED illuminants which produce a warm white light when illuminated and promote energy efficiency and cost-saving capabilities. This is a modern choice for interior lighting with its spotlight design and sleek metal finish.
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Eglo LED Ceiling Lamp Bimeda, 3-Light Ceiling Spotlight, Metal Ceiling Fixture in White and Chrome, Living Room Light, Spots with GU10 Bulbs, Warm 31003
Features The ceiling lamp made of metal in white and chrome with three rotatable and swivelling spots fits seamlessly into the modern trend The...
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Spot LED BIMEDA
Material: Metal
Dimensions: Height 345mm, Length 290mm
Light source: GU10 LED max. 3x3W, included
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bimeda Spot (31003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£44.56
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bimeda Spot (31008)
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Breganzo (94138)
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Seras (96554)
£55.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Amsfield Pendant Light (49772)
£65.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-CL 18/2000 LiAC - Solo (4514114)
£54.73
Compare Prices
11 offers
Eglo Carpi Bath Light (900369)
£57.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Clavellina table lamp (900353)
£54.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bimeda Spot (31003)
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel