Eglo Pasteri Pendant Light (31573)

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Outdoor Area: No
• Lamp Technology: LED, Light bulb
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Lamp Power: 60 W
• Number of Lamps: 1
• Lamp Base: E27
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Pasteri Pendant Light (31573)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pasteri Fabric Pendant lamp B00O59X860
The lighting´s grey fabric shades adds a cosy atmosphere to your room, whether it be in the living room, the bedroom, the dining room, the hallway or the kitchen With this ceiling light, your dining table will be properly illuminated; This living room light fixture can be combined with other lightings from our PASTERI range, such as floor lamps, table lamps, wall lights and ceiling lights Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm/43.3 inches, Diameter: 38 cm/14.9 inches
prodImage
£48.15
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Pasteri Fabric Pendant lamp B00O59X860
The lighting´s grey fabric shades adds a cosy atmosphere to your room, whether it be in the living room, the bedroom, the dining room, the hallway or the kitchen With this ceiling light, your dining table will be properly illuminated; This living room light fixture can be combined with other lightings from our PASTERI range, such as floor lamps, table lamps, wall lights and ceiling lights Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm/43.3 inches, Diameter: 38 cm/14.9 inches
prodImage
£49.36
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:38 Centimetre
Dimensions:H110 Centimetre
Material
Material:Steel, Textile
Properties
Outdoor Area:No
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light
Lamp Technology:LED, Light bulb
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Lamp Power:60 W
Number of Lamps:1
Lamp Base:E27

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Pasteri Pendant Light (31573)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Lurone Table Lamp (900178)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bimeda Spot (31003)
£47.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Straiton Pendant Light (43361)
£47.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Konstsmide Chieri wall lamp (7853-370)
£47.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trio Cortez ceiling light (110600331)
£48.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31602)
£50.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Chietino 1 table lamp (97516)
source: Amazon
Eglo Chietino 1 table lamp (97516)
£48.49
Compare Prices
1 offers
Paulmann Sting Single Spotlight (93934)
£48.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Atollari (96277)
£48.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 20
£48.83
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Pasteri Pendant Light (31573)
prodImage
£48.15
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Amazon EU
prodImage
£49.36
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel