Trio Cortez ceiling light (110600331)

Manufacturer: Trio
from £49.37to £49.902 offersManufacturer: Trio
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Chandelier
• Material: Metal
• Dimensions: Diameter 52 cm, Height 150 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trio Cortez ceiling light (110600331)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trio Lamps, 110600578, Cortez, A++ to E, Crown, Metal, E14, Concrete-Coloured, Metal, White, 47 x 47 x 150 cm, E14 B06Y3TW2C5
Cortez 3-Bulb Chandelier in Matt White Metal with White Fabric Shades Light Bulbs Not Included Recommended bulbs 3 x E14 max. 28 watts. . The light has a total height of 150 cm and a diameter of 52 cm
prodImage
£49.37
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ to E
matt white Trio Lighting Cortez chandelier, white, 3-bulb 9005419
Stylish Cortez chandelier, three-bulb Three elegant white fabric lampshades adorn the Cortez chandelier. The fabric ensures pleasant and atmospheric lighting. Thanks to the completely white colour, it can be regarded not only as a classic light source, but also as a modern decorative element. It blends stylishly into modern and rustic interiors and will be a real eye-catcher.
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Chandelier
Material: Metal
Dimensions: Diameter 52 cm, Height 150 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M
Trio Cortez ceiling light (110600331)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trio

Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)Compare 3 Prices
Trio Robin pendant light (310600132)
£48.61
Trio Robin pendant light (310600132)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Curtis Table Lamp (579790108)
£49.90
Trio Curtis Table Lamp (579790108)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)
£151.90
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad wall light (223790130)
£94.84
Trio Brad wall light (223790130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Apart ceiling light (659411806)
£41.90
Trio Apart ceiling light (659411806)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)
£201.90
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad ceiling light (623710130)
£133.90
Trio Brad ceiling light (623710130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steinel L 20
£49.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Straiton Pendant Light (43361)
£49.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 1
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sollux Feniks 2 ceiling light
£49.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steinel RS 16 LED
£49.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Agolada (94804)
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Atollari (96277)
£48.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram QTI 1X21/39/220-240 DIM UNV1
£41.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Post (164649316)
£48.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£49.37
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ to E
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel