Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31599)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31599)
from £56.80to £100.673 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Lamp Technology: LED, Light bulb
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Lamp Base: E27
• Material: Steel, Textile
• Diameter: 38 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H110 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31599)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Maserlo Textile Pendant Lamp, Nickel Matt Steel with Black and Gold Fabric Hanging Light, E27 Socket, Ø: 38 cm (14.9") B00O59X9HS
The fabric shade in black-coloured exterior match with a gold-coloured inner surface gives your rooms a cosy atmosphere; The hanging lamp is ideal to be used in the living room, bedroom, dining room, hallway or kitchen With this pendant light fixture, your dining table will be sufficiently illuminated; Combine this living room lighting with other lamps from the Maserlo series such as floor lamp, table lamp and ceiling lamp Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm (43.3"), diameter: 38 cm (14.9")
prodImage
£56.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
satin nickel, black, gold EGLO Lecio fabric hanging light, 1-bulb 3031689
Lecio satin-finished hanging light with gold-coloured details Lecio is a round hanging light. Its lampshade is made from steel and has an interior with a gold-coloured finish. This does not just create pleasant light; it also creates a wonderful contrast with the black satin-finished lampshade exterior. Despite, or perhaps because of, the dark surface, the light is great for combining with a range of interior design styles.
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
EGLO Maserlo Textile Pendant Lamp, Nickel Matt Steel with Black and Gold Fabric Hanging Light, E27 Socket, ?: 38 cm (14.9") 31599
Features ...
prodImage
£100.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:38 Centimetre
Dimensions:H110 Centimetre
Material
Material:Steel, Textile
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light
Lamp Technology:LED, Light bulb
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Lamp Base:E27

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31599)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Basalgo-Z Bollard Light (900258)
£56.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Amsfield (49771)
£56.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Selvina (96329)
£57.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nordlux Cafe 30 pendant light (39583001)
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Chieri wall lamp (7853-370)
£47.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)
£56.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel XLED home 2
£57.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Chiappera Bollard Light (900802)
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31599)
prodImage
£56.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel