Philips myGarden Wall Light Buzzard (1723630PN)

Price History
• Lamp
• Energy Efficiency Class: A++
• Lamp Base: E27
• Dimming Function: Yes
• Light not included in the scope of delivery
• Material: Aluminum
• Protection Rating: IP 44
• Protection Class: SK I
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myGarden Wall Light Buzzard (1723630PN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips Buzzard Outdoor Wall Light, IP44 Weather-Resistant, Durable, Aluminium, Classic Design, Black, E27 Bulb Sold Separately B01J14PXQG
WEATHER-RESISTANT – All IP44-rated outdoor lights undergo rigorous testing for dust and water resistance to ensure reliable performance outdoors EASY TO INSTALL – Designed for convenience, this outdoor wall light allows quick installation EASILY REPLACE BULB – Effortless bulb replacement with any compatible E27 bulb (sold separately) BUILT TO LAST – Made from glass and aluminium, this outdoor LED light offers strength and resilience, ensuring maximum durability and reliable performance over time CLASSIC DESIGN – Make the most of your outdoor space with a decorative, lantern-style LED lamp that combines beauty and functionality
prodImage
£19.54
£24.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Philips myGarden Buzzard Vintage Wall Lantern, 1 x 60 W 230 V Bulb - Black 1723630PN
Philips myGarden Buzzard Vintage Wall Lantern, 1 x 60 W 230 VBulb - Black Specially designed for your outdoors with high qualitymaterials. Sets...
prodImage
£25.15
Shipping: Free
Philips myGarden Buzzard outdoor wall light, black 7531955
Buzzard myGarden outdoor wall lamp in vintage style A decorative light source for great lighting in entrances, on patios, etc. – the Buzzard myGarden outdoor wall lamp from Philips is both. Made of matt black lacquered aluminium, it is designed in the shape of a lantern that hangs from a twisted metal element on the wall mount. The clear glass shade does not absorb any light, allowing the bulb – either incandescent or LED – to shine freely in all directions. We particularly recommend using a filament LED bulb, which is not only very energy-efficient, but also extremely durable and decorative, and looks particularly attractive in the clear lampshade.
prodImage
£33.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:867 g
Material
Material:Aluminum
Properties
Energy Efficiency Class:A++
Lamp Base:E27
Dimming Function:Yes
Light not included in the scope of delivery
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44
Protection Class:SK I

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myGarden Wall Light Buzzard (1723630PN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£19.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Entrimo (96207)
£19.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Arenaza Table Lamp (99828)
£14.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Caldiero (97146)
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Creek (153803016)
£19.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Seras 1 (96552)
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Townshend (32917)
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Work Flex F20R
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Bellariva Table Lamp (97773)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Buzzard (1723630PN)
prodImage
£19.54
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel