Eglo Arenaza Table Lamp (99828)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £61.28to £61.902 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Table lamp
• Table lamp
• Material: Steel, Plastic
• Light color: Warm white, 3000K
• Touch dimmer, QI charger
• Dimensions: L 24cm, W 13cm, H 32cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Arenaza Table Lamp (99828)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Desk lamp Arenaza, dimmable Bedside Table Light with Touch and QI Wireless Charger, Black and White Metal Office Lighting, Warm White B09H3BHPWX
The black and white metal reading light with touch function, QI charger and dimmer fits seamlessly into the modern trend This LED interior lighting is equipped with a wireless QI charging; This allows QI-compatible smartphones to be charged wirelessly via inductive energy transfer This side table lamp can easily be switched on and off and dimmed to three different levels (100percent, 50percent, 25percent) using the touch sensor on the lamp base The table lamp fitting guarantees sufficient brightness and is a must-have accessory for your work desk – whether it be in the office, study or children’s room The LEDs emit a pleasant warm white light (3000 Kelvin, 5.8 watts, 750 lumens); This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; containing products are lighting fixtures that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the containing light source(s) This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class e
prodImage
£61.28
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A to G
white, black EGLO Arenaza LED table lamp, dimmer, QI, white 3032846
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£61.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Table lamp
Material: Steel, Plastic
Light color: Warm white, 3000K
Touch dimmer, QI charger
Dimensions: L 24cm, W 13cm, H 32cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Table lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Arenaza Table Lamp (99828)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.17
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Fueva-Z Recessed Light Set of 3 (900105)
£60.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.51
£61.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Charterhouse ceiling light (49392)
£68.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Silentina (98332)
£62.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cajero (95694)
£62.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Amsfield (49771)
£56.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (43814)
£60.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 6 Ceiling Light (43399)
£67.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£61.28
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A to G
prodImage
£61.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel