Osram Vialox NAV-T 250 W SUPER 4Y E40 FLH1

Manufacturer: Osram
Osram Vialox NAV-T 250 W SUPER 4Y E40 FLH1
from £17.63to £31.355 offersManufacturer: Osram
• Light Bulb
• Lamp Power: 250 W
• Lamp Base: E40
• Colour Temperature: 2,000 K
• Brightness: 33,000 lm
• Diameter: 4.6 Centimetre
• Dimensions: L25.7 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Vialox NAV-T 250 W SUPER 4Y E40 FLH1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osram Vialox Nav-T 250w Super Son-T Plus High Pressure Sodium HPS E40 Lamp Bulb Vialox 250w Nav T
Osram Vialox Nav-T 250w Super Son-T Plus High Pressure Sodium HPS E40 Lamp Bulb, Garden & Patio > Hydroponics > Grow Lighting & Accessories > Grow Lights & Lamps
prodImage
£17.63
Shipping: Free
OSRAM E40 250 W Vialox NAV-T Super 4Y sodium vapour bulb 7260572
E40 high-pressure sodium lamp Vialox NAV-T from OSRAM This lamp has enormous power and is energy-saving by its standards. Furthermore, it shines with a very long life of 32,000 hours and an extra warm white light color (2,000 K). The high-pressure sodium lamp can be dimmed with conventional or electronic ballasts and has a useful life of up to 4 years - based on 11 hours of burning time per day. - Optimum energy efficiency when operated on POWERTRONIC PTo 3DIM ECGs - outdoor use only possible in suitable luminaires - Application areas: Street lighting, parking lots, parks, bridges, industrial plants, etc.
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: Free
Osram 250W Son-T-Plus - 33,000 Lumens KJ-ZKKA-A33T
Indoor growing Hydroponics Indoor gardening
prodImage
£19.06
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
OSRAM Sodium-High Pressure Discharge Lamps VIALOX NAV-T Super 4Y, HD Sodium Opened/Enclosed luminaires, NAV-T 250W Super 4Y E40, 1 Piece 0O-Y8YK-EASM
Product features: Lamp survival factor: 95 % after 16,000 h burning time Average lifetime: up to 36,000 h Lamp maintenance factor: 80 % after 16,000 h burning time (according to DIN 13201) Service lifetime: 4 years (at approx 11 h/day) ErP compliant according to EU Regulation 245/2009
prodImage
£29.64
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a++
OSRAM Sodium-High Pressure Discharge Lamps VIALOX NAV-T Super XT, HD Sodium Opened/Enclosed luminaires, NAV-T 250WSUPER XT E40, 1 Piece B08FHZQYFT
Product features: Lamp survival rate: 95 % after 28,000 h burning time Very long average lifetime: up to 48,000 h Lamp maintenance factor: 80 % after 24,000 h burning time (according to DIN 13201) ErP compliant according to EU Regulation 245/2009 Dimmable on conventional control gears and electronic control gears
prodImage
£31.35
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:4.6 Centimetre
Dimensions:L25.7 Millimetre
Properties
Lamp Power:250 W
Lamp Base:E40
Colour Temperature:2,000 K
Brightness:33,000 lm

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Vialox NAV-T 250 W SUPER 4Y E40 FLH1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osram

Osram 64627 HLX
£9.99
Osram 64627 HLXCompare 7 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13
£10.00
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13Compare 16 Prices
Osram DULUX L 18W/840
£12.90
Osram DULUX L 18W/840Compare 1 Prices
Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1
£18.79
Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1Compare 3 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13
£5.25
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips myGarden Wall Light Creek (153803016)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Natura T8 L 36 W/76-1 FLH1 G13
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/66 FLH1 G13
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Faedo 3 (97455)
£17.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99565)
£18.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bellariva table lamp (97774)
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bellariva Table Lamp (97773)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-T 250 W SUPER 4Y E40 FLH1
fastlight_distributors
prodImage
£17.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: Free
Fastlight Distributors
prodImage
£19.06
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Fastlight Distributors
prodImage
£29.64
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a++
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel