Osram 64627 HLX

Manufacturer: Osram
Osram 64627 HLX
from £9.99to £13.397 offersManufacturer: Osram
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Light Bulb
• Lamp Technology: Halogen
• Lamp Power: 100 W
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Lamp Lifespan: 50 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osram 64627 HLX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OSRAM A1/231 HLX 64627 EFP GZ6.35 - Projector - Disco - Lamp 12v 100W
OSRAM A1/231 HLX 64627 EFP GZ6.35 - Projector - Disco - Lamp 12v 100W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Replacement Bulbs & Lamps
prodImage
£9.99
£12.49
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
EFP A1/231 12v 100w GZ6.35 64627 Osram XENOPHOT Disco DJ Studio Enlarger A1 231
EFP A1/231 12v 100w GZ6.35 64627 Osram XENOPHOT Disco DJ Studio Enlarger A1 231, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Replacement Bulbs & Lamps
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.50 / Unit
More offers
OSRAM Cine Projector Bulb Lamp Super 8 8MM Bolex 12v 100w Paillard UK Stock 64627
OSRAM Cine Projector Bulb Lamp Super 8 8MM Bolex 12v 100w Paillard UK Stock, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Slide & Film Projection > Projector Bulbs & Lamps
prodImage
£10.90
Shipping: Free
OSRAM 12v 100w Bulb for Paximat Super 8 S8 SN8 8mm Film Projectors Lamp Paximat 64627
OSRAM 12v 100w Bulb for Paximat Super 8 S8 SN8 8mm Film Projectors Lamp Paximat, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Replacement Bulbs & Lamps
prodImage
£11.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.50 / Unit
OSRAM Cine Projector Bulb Lamp Super 8 8MM Eumig 12v 100w UK Stock 64627
OSRAM Cine Projector Bulb Lamp Super 8 8MM Eumig 12v 100w UK Stock, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Replacement Bulbs & Lamps
prodImage
£11.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.90 / Unit
OSRAM Cine Projector Bulb Lamp Super 8 8MM Sankyo Chinon ELMO Bolex Canon Boots 64627
OSRAM Cine Projector Bulb Lamp Super 8 8MM Sankyo Chinon ELMO Bolex Canon Boots, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Replacement Bulbs & Lamps
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.95 / Unit
Osram A1/231 Halogen Lamp with Reflector MR16 64627 HLX EFP GZ6.35 12v 100w
Osram A1/231 Halogen Lamp with Reflector MR16 64627 HLX EFP GZ6.35 12v 100w, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Replacement Bulbs & Lamps
prodImage
£13.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Lamp Type:Light Bulb
Lamp Technology:Halogen
Lamp Power:100 W
Nominal Voltage:12 V
Lamp Lifespan:50 h

Price History

1M 3M
Osram 64627 HLX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osram

Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1
£18.79
Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1Compare 3 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13
£10.00
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13Compare 16 Prices
Osram DULUX L 18W/840
£12.90
Osram DULUX L 18W/840Compare 1 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13
£5.25
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osram Colored T8 L 15 W/76 FLH1 G13
£10.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 18 W/830 Plus GX24Q
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Dulux T Plus 18 W/840 Plus GX24D
£11.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Vintage 1906 LED DIM Classic Globe
£7.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 32 W/840 Plus GX24Q
£8.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips GX53
£12.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledvance Lumilux T8 L 30 W/840 FLH1
£7.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram 64627 HLX
allphotosltd
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £2.50
uk-stuf
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.50 / Unit
uk-stuf
prodImage
£10.90
Shipping: Free
uk-stuf
prodImage
£11.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.50 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel